Directed by
Tyler Graham Pavey |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ben Kurland | ||
Tyler Graham Pavey |
Cast
Teri Wyble | ... | Young Evelyn | |
Amirah J | ... | Delilah (as Amirah Johnson) | |
Danielle Kennedy | ... | Evelyn | |
Keylor Leigh | ... | Mira | |
Don Baldaramos | ... | Isaac | |
Ben Kurland | ... | Jack | |
Taylor Gregory | ... | Young Jack | |
Ben Huth | ... | Young Isaac |
Produced by
William Thomas Andrew Davies | ... | associate producer |
Eugene K. Johnson | ... | co-producer |
Jon Michael Kondrath | ... | executive producer |
Ben Kurland | ... | producer |
Marcela Marquez | ... | co-producer |
J.P. Ouellette | ... | co-producer |
Tyler Graham Pavey | ... | associate producer |
Richard Turke | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Mortezza Saedi |
Cinematography by
Justin Duval |
Editing by
Gray Clevenger |
Casting By
Jami Rudofsky |
Production Design by
Lila Yanow |
Art Direction by
Eugene K. Johnson |
Costume Design by
Jasmine Betancourt |
Makeup Department
Ally McGillicuddy | ... | makeup artist |
Rachael Plassmeyer | ... | make-up and hair |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Taylor Bibat | ... | second assistant director |
Jasmin Haugstuen Please | ... | first assistant director |
Rayme Silverberg | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Stephen J. Anderson | ... | graphic artist |
Danielle Filosa | ... | assistant art director |
Eliana Mullins | ... | production assistant |
Frankie Smith | ... | concept artist (as Patricia Smith) / storyboard artist (as Patricia Smith) |
Sound Department
Tony McVann | ... | supervising sound editor |
Mario Silvas | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Jeff Scott | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Chad Bennett | ... | stunt driver |
Brian Burkhardt | ... | Stunt Double: Ben Kurland / stunts |
David Hutchison | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tyler Bradberry | ... | first assistant camera |
William Thomas Andrew Davies | ... | digital imagining technician |
Shane Karns | ... | still photographer |
Jamie Reed | ... | grip |
Stacy Sievek | ... | gaffer |
Harris Smith | ... | key grip |
Greg Stachnik | ... | grip |
Ken Stachnik | ... | dolly grip |
Editorial Department
Persephanie Engel | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Stephen J. Anderson | ... | locations |
Script and Continuity Department
Mason Greer | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Larry Reed | ... | period cars |
'Lugnut' Larry Thomas | ... | period car acquisitions |
Additional Crew
Yogi Allen | ... | caterer and craft service |
Jeffrey G. Rosenberg | ... | production assistant |
Fanny Romero | ... | payroll coordinator |
Thanks
Diana Chase | ... | special thanks |
Michael 'Grayson' Edser | ... | special thanks (as Michael Edser) |
Baker Halleran | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Anita R. Kurland | ... | in memory of |
'Lugnut' Larry Thomas | ... | special thanks |
Larry Tractenberg | ... | special thanks |
Robyne Tractenberg | ... | special thanks |