Directed by
Phil Connell |
Writing Credits
Phil Connell | ... | (written by) |
Genevieve Scott | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Cloris Leachman | ... | Margaret | |
Andrew Bushell | ... | Justin | |
Sheldon McIntosh | ... | Jacqueline O'Nasty (as Sheldon McIntosh 'Tynomi Banks') | |
Thomas Duplessie | ... | Russell / Fishy Falters | |
Mark Caven | ... | Rene | |
Maggie The Boxer | ... | Sydney, the dog | |
Dylan Roberts | ... | Cabbie | |
Kevin Allan | ... | Nathan | |
Katie Messina | ... | Hannah | |
Kwaku Adu-Poku | ... | Zachary | |
John Stocker | ... | Peter | |
Jayne Eastwood | ... | Jeanne | |
Gordon Hecht | ... | Derek Johnson | |
Katie Corbridge | ... | Molly | |
Linda Kash | ... | Ene | |
Rose Napoli | ... | Kathy | |
Andrew Kinnaird | ... | Young Boy | |
Sarah Camacho | ... | Sky | |
Daniel Jun | ... | Luca | |
Penelope Goranson | ... | Polly | |
Heather E Lightfoot | ... | Delia (as Heather Lightfoot) | |
Paulo Fortes | ... | Kate Nippleton (as Paulo Fortes 'Miss Fiercalicious') | |
J.P. Kane | ... | Fairy Longschlong (as John Paul Kane 'Fay Slift') |
Produced by
Allison Black | ... | executive producer |
Phil Connell | ... | producer |
Katie Corbridge | ... | producer |
Karen Harnisch | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Harry Knazan |
Cinematography by
Viktor Cahoj |
Editing by
Lev Lewis |
Casting By
Jesse Griffiths |
Production Design by
Allison Zwicker |
Costume Design by
John Dunnett |
Makeup Department
Andi Clifford | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Joseph Hinds | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Jenn Mason | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Edward Hillier | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Vanessa Barbosa | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Armen Bazarian | ... | sound designer |
Daenen Bramberger | ... | sound mixer |
Siyu Han | ... | boom operator |
Bridget Tang | ... | sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Shanelle Godfrey | ... | grip |
Hazel Lee | ... | first assistant camera |
Satrio Prahasto | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Rebecca Ostroff | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jessica Agbayani | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Hanna Litster | ... | assistant costume designer (as Hannah Litster) |
Samantha Washington | ... | costume concept artist |
Editorial Department
Frank Biasi | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Michael Conroy | ... | DVD Authoring |
Patrick Duchesne | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Jim Fleming | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Music Department
Christine Leslie | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Mimi Graham | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Christina Bryson | ... | production coordinator |
Elsbeth McCall | ... | production coordinator |
David Stern | ... | production counsel |
Scott Motisko | ... | publicist (uncredited) |
Thanks
Cloris Leachman | ... | in loving memory of |
Andria Wilson Mirza | ... | special thanks |