Change Your Image
robadagneprobably
Lists
An error has ocurred. Please try againReviews
Glee (2009)
It's that bad
At first it was okay , but it has many flaws. But as time goes by it got worse , even the good parts.
My ratings out of 10
S1 8
S2 8
S3 7
S4 4
S5 0
S6 1.
Arrow: Fadeout (2020)
💯
Wooow ! What a perfect way to end a great series. I love how they handle every detail.
2 Broke Girls (2011)
Good Sitcom
It's not the greatest thing ever but it's good the acting is great , it's funny.
Just watch it
Parks and Recreation (2009)
It's brilliant , perfect , amazing Sitcom ever
I have seen many Sitcoms and some are funny some are awful Park and Rec. Is one of those shows at the beginning After seeing the Pilot I thought It's not worth watching and stopped watching. After covid 19 I watched many series and have nothing to watch so I start watching it and it was brilliant you know everything is perfect it's funny, the actors , the characters , the story , the friendships and their akward moments are great. If you stopped watching it after the Pilot or one season you have to watch it right now you'll love it I promise....