Change Your Image
GINOOO85
Reviews
Scream (2022)
Painfull to watch
I watch this sequel on Netflix with different feelings, because i was curious. When the movie starts i thought omg not again.
My mind keep saying stop watching this movie, it's not worth for my time, but sadly i keep watch, after my feelings i thought maybe i can give a change, and they can convince me, but sadly that doesn't happen at all.
What i saw was; same nonsense scenario, worst actors choosing by agency, boring asf, and i can keep going on, i give a huge credit to david arquette that his character (Dewey) is dead now, probably he doesn't want to play in this franchise anymore because it has been worst than ever.
Mucize 2: Ask (2019)
To much emotional drama
I didnt like it, its a typically turkish emotional movie.
Each scene is full of drama, its really overdone and annoying, so if you want to cry 2 hours long, then is this the best movie to watch.
Interstellar (2014)
LOVE IT!
Good actors! / beautiful script! / fenominal music! And best vfx ever, this movie takes you away, I would definitely see a sequel.
Deep Blue Sea 3 (2020)
Worst 2020 movie ever.
Sharks are visually bad made. Shaw copying Dwayne Johnson. Script is ridiculous. I can't give more than 1 star.
Amityville Playhouse (2015)
Lol, is this a joke?
What a movie, i stop watching after 10 minutes becease of the actors. Sorry not even one star worth.
Beasts of No Nation (2015)
Powerfull title for a movie.
Everyone must watch this movie, it's absolutely worth!.
The Green Mile (1999)
MORE THAN A OSCAR !!!
I watch this movie several times, it made me cry, the story, actors, are so qualitative high that even oscars is not enough for that!!, 10 out 10!!!!!.
The Shawshank Redemption (1994)
This movie is high quality!
I'm not a person that cry easily but this movie God damn, what a quality!!!.
Forrest Gump (1994)
What a beautiful story
I love this movie, because its emotional funny and dramatic, very well played bij Tom Hanks.
Jeruzalem (2015)
Worst movie ever
Bad scenario, bad playing actors, bad vfx, basicly everything is bad, dont watch it, it not worth of your time.
This movie will go in my top 5 as worst movies ever watched.
Alita: Battle Angel (2019)
We want a Alita 2 sequel!!
Wow what a movie, everything is perfect!!, i would love to see a sequel.
Annabelle Comes Home (2019)
Worst Annabelle ever.
Tip to all producers, DONT LET PLAY KIDS IN MOVIES.
The Walking Dead: World Beyond (2020)
Amc screwed this franchise up.
I just watch 15 minutes for season 1 episode 1 on amazon prime video and sadly i dont like it, there is no sympathy to watch this series because its freaking boring, i didnt like the cast the script and anything about this, what a waste. kids in sequel adult series is definitely a no go!.
The Hungover Games (2014)
STOP WITH PARODY MOVIES
NOT EVEN 1 STAR WORTH AND ITS NOT FUNNY. SCENARIO IS GARBAGE, AND ACTORS DOENST LOOK LIKE THE HUNGER GAMES.