Change Your Image
azadpeyma
Reviews
Dragon Eyes (2012)
-Not my type
Really bad story- if you put this movie in DVD 📀 to watch van Damme move watch something else and the story in the movie is really bad. Terrible in fact. I give a honest 4/ 10.
King Richard (2021)
Will
Absolutely not worthy the Oscar's, certainly not particularly for this role. He thought he was really irritated and stubborn man in this role. But was he worthy an Oscar? Absolutely not , he didn't do anything Particular and for that reason I just give it a 4. And really boring movie.
Vikings: The Last Act (2020)
Great
I really don't understand people, people say it's a bad ending. Now I have seen it myself, In my opinion it was really good ending. So don't trust people trust your own eyes . Because I really don't what people expect from this . I wasn't that bad ending. I won't explain anything but this could end much worse . So overall I give this serie a solid 8.2 of 10 and this last episode I would give a 8.
Ojing-eo geim (2021)
Bad ending
Really bad ending 👎👎👎🏻 Good start bad ending. I have nothing more to say . Why the he'll does he want to return after he has won so much ??? He should instead pay his depts and enjoy the life .
Coming 2 America (2021)
Not so great!
No I don't recommend it to anyone to see this. Really crap! That is why I just gave it 4 of then. Many good looking people but that is all. The plots sucks really and the comedy is really bad.
Mulan (2020)
Not bad nor great
It is not that bad.. As they say. I don't know what they are a expecting..? But in my book it's a solid 6 of 10.
Shahrzad (2015)
One of the best!
Maybe the best Iranian serie I have seen so far. Shahab hoseini. Hi is from another planet. Everyone play really really good. Hashem damavandi he is so good in his role. I really recommend this serie to everyone who want to see a beautiful love story. Sadest love story.
Friends (1994)
Amazing.
I haven't watch the whole series yet I am in a little in season 3 which is really great. I can really recommend this Series to everyone who loves sitcoms. It is so funny that you can rematch it after few years again.
Friends (1994)
Amazing.
I haven't watch the whole series yet I am in a little in season 3 which is really great. I can really recommend this Series to everyone who loves sitcoms. It is so funny that you can rematch it after few years again.