Directed by
Jeff Woolnough | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Suzette Couture | ... | (written by) |
Anne Rivers Siddons | ... | (based on the novel by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Lara Flynn Boyle | ... | Col Kennedy | |
Colin Ferguson | ... | Walker | |
Noam Jenkins | ... | Norman Greene | |
Julie Stewart | ... | Anita | |
Heather Hanson | ... | Claire | |
Charlotte Sullivan | ... | Pie Harrelson | |
Natalie Lisinska | ... | Eloise | |
Heidi von Palleske | ... | Virginia Guthrie | |
Aidan Devine | ... | Buck | |
Stephen Amell | ... | Buddy Harrelson | |
Peter MacNeill | |||
Mark-Paul Gosselaar | ... | Kim | |
Emma Campbell | ... | Suzannah Greene | |
Niamh Wilson | ... | Belinda Greene | |
Scott Gibson | ... | Roger | |
Trevor Bain | ... | Tyler | |
Evan Williams | ... | Toby | |
Michael Scratch | ... | Josh | |
Megan Vincent | ... | Natalie | |
Kasia Vassos | ... | Chrissie | |
Sean Orr | ... | Charles | |
Victoria Fodor | ... | Client | |
Jef Mallory | ... | Courier | |
Sal Scozzari | ... | TV Installer | |
Ben Lewis | ... | Pizza Boy |
Produced by
Wendy Grean | ... | producer (produced by) |
Philip K. Kleinbart | ... | supervising producer (as Philip Kleinbart) |
Barbara Lieberman | ... | executive producer |
Michael Prupas | ... | executive producer |
Noelle Volpintesta | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Andrew Lockington | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
David Herrington | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Mike Lee |
Casting By
Stacey Rosen | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Gordon Barnes |
Art Direction by
Rebecca Steele |
Set Decoration by
Andy Loew |
Costume Design by
Noreen Landry |
Makeup Department
Lee-Anne Crossman | ... | makeup assistant |
Lynda McCormack | ... | key makeup artist |
Amanda Milne | ... | key hair stylist |
Josie Stewart | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Richard J. Anobile | ... | post-production supervisor |
James Crouch | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Grant Lucibello | ... | second assistant director |
Chris Petrou | ... | third assistant director |
William Spahic | ... | first assistant director (as Bill Spahic) |
Art Department
Andra Fay Butler | ... | first assistant art director |
John Galbraith | ... | key scenic artist |
Zoran Haumovski | ... | head painter |
Christopher Jenkins | ... | property master |
Dan Mucka | ... | head carpenter |
Steve Stack | ... | assistant property master (as Steven Stack) |
Robert Steele | ... | lead set dresser |
Sound Department
Richard Calistan | ... | adr mixer |
Steve Copley | ... | foley mixer |
Rolando Duque | ... | boom operator |
Steve Foster | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dave Fritz | ... | assistant adr recordist |
Chaim Gilad | ... | sound mixer |
Rob Hegedus | ... | dialogue editor |
Kevin Howard | ... | sound effects editor |
Jason MacNeill | ... | first assistant sound editor |
Ken Porter | ... | boom operator |
Paul Shubat | ... | re-recording mixer |
John Sievert | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Geoff Hill | ... | special effects key |
Brock Jolliffe | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stunts
Jamie Jones | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Battistone | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
John Botelho | ... | gaffer |
Paul Cameron | ... | dolly grip |
Philippe Champion | ... | camera operator: 'b' camera |
John Couto | ... | best boy electric (as John Docouto) |
Michael Fylyshtan | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Joe Howe | ... | grip |
Roman M. Neubacher | ... | first assistant camera |
Charles O'Keefe | ... | generator operator (as Charlie O'Keefe) |
Brooke Palmer | ... | still photographer |
Dana Perry | ... | Rigging Grip |
Tyler Sellers | ... | best boy grip |
Benjamin Smith | ... | assistant camera |
Norman Smith | ... | key grip |
Casting Department
Nancy Botting-Harrison | ... | background casting (as Nancy Botting) |
John Buchan | ... | casting: Canada |
Jason Knight | ... | casting associate |
Jeremy Rich | ... | casting associate (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Trina Gismondi | ... | assistant costume designer |
Elizabeth Westgate | ... | on-set wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Derek Bonin | ... | hd on-line editor |
Steve Corcoran | ... | first assistant editor |
Rob Evans | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Tracey Savein | ... | location scout |
Ron Tailleur | ... | assistant location manager |
Sherry Wolfson | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Lori Roussell | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Tony Bifano | ... | transportation coordinator |
Jason McCormack | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Steve Ranalli | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Joe DiLeo | ... | Security |
Amanda Mason | ... | assistant to executive |
Stacey McKay | ... | production accountant |
Nelson Nico | ... | security |
Cody Robertson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Stefan Steen | ... | production coordinator |
Aaron Unrau | ... | assistant to producer |
Christine Zaher | ... | production secretary |
Thanks
Mike Hellerstein | ... | special thanks to |
Nathaniel McCullagh | ... | special thanks to |
Lily Takanashi | ... | special thanks to |