Directed by
Seth Gordon |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Seth Gordon | ... | (script) |
Brendan O'Brien | ... | (script) |
Lillian Yu | ... | (additional material) |
Cast
Produced by
Beau Bauman | ... | producer |
Peter Chernin | ... | producer |
Jamie Foxx | ... | executive producer |
Seth Gordon | ... | producer |
Tim Lewis | ... | executive producer |
Brendan O'Brien | ... | executive producer |
Mika Saito | ... | line producer: Atlanta |
Sharla Sumpter Bridgett | ... | producer |
Bergen Swanson | ... | executive producer: additional photography |
Jenno Topping | ... | producer |
Datari Turner | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Ken Seng |
Editing by
Peter S. Elliot |
Casting By
John Papsidera | ||
Kris Redding |
Production Design by
Shepherd Frankel |
Art Direction by
Sarah Bicknell | ... | Set dec art director |
Alice Biddle | ||
Susan Garyantes | ... | asst art director |
Cat Gold | ... | standby art director: second unit |
Becca Hopper | ... | assistant art director: atlanta unit |
Steven Lawrence | ... | senior art director |
James McClellan | ||
Rob Nagy | ... | assistant art director: additional photography |
Tom Still | ... | supervising art director |
Carol Uraneck | ||
Clint Wallace | ... | supervising art director |
Luke Whitelock |
Set Decoration by
Courtney Cocherell | ... | (additional photography) |
Jenn Sandel | ... | (Atlanta) |
Costume Design by
Richard Sale |
Makeup Department
Rachel Bongard | ... | makeup artist |
Linzi Bowen | ... | hair and makeup artist |
Fiona Chaffey | ... | hair and makeup dailey |
Chris Diamantides | ... | makeup artist |
Michelle Diamantides | ... | hair stylist: Additional photography |
John Fallows | ... | Hair Stylist: dailies |
Robin Fredriksz | ... | Makeup Artist for Cameron Diaz |
Sincere Gilles | ... | hair stylist |
Emily Guyon | ... | Makeup junior |
Carmel Jackson | ... | makeup supervisor |
Roseanna Larner | ... | hair stylist |
Hattie Leviston | ... | makeup artist |
Arlene Martin | ... | hair stylist |
Annie McConnell | ... | makeup artist |
Siobhán McGrath | ... | Hair and Makeup Daily |
Ashley McGuire | ... | key makeup artist |
Felissia Middlebrooks | ... | hair stylist |
Franklyn Nnamdi-Okwedy | ... | Crowd daily |
Caitlin O'Beirne | ... | makeup trainee |
Nikita Rae | ... | crowd hair and makeup supervisor |
Laini Reeves | ... | hair stylist |
Annie Ross | ... | junior crowd hair and makeup daily |
Sam Shuck | ... | additional makeup effects artist |
Andrew Simonin | ... | Hair designer and hairdresser for Ms. Close |
Caroline Sims | ... | makeup artist |
Thalia Sparrow | ... | crowd hair and makeup artist |
Karen Everett Spicer | ... | additional hair stylist |
Hanaa Ullah-Sakhare | ... | crowd hair & makeup trainee |
JoJo Williams | ... | Personal Makeup Artist to Jamie Foxx |
Ajay Ramesh | ... | barber (uncredited) |
Production Management
Srishti Bopaiah Dutta | ... | Production Assistant |
Ali James | ... | production manager |
Matt Jones | ... | unit production manager |
Mika Saito | ... | unit production manager: Atlanta |
Bergen Swanson | ... | unit production manager: additional photography |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Harry Collin | ... | Lock Off PA |
Katerina Despiniadis | ... | Set Production Assistant: second unit |
Emily Dick | ... | second second assistant director |
Gabriella Farah | ... | Crowd PA |
Bridget Gonda | ... | Crowd 3rd AD dailies |
Aaron Gordon | ... | third assistant director: second unit |
Hannah Gray | ... | Key Set PA |
Hamish Gregory | ... | Crowd PA |
Jason Inman | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Jamie Johnstone | ... | lock-off pa: dailies |
David Keadell | ... | Key second assistant director |
Teariki Leonard | ... | second unit: floor second assistant director |
Eloise Loach | ... | Floor second assistant director |
Demian Lovett | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Jack McCabe | ... | crowd third assistant director |
Stella McGuinness | ... | set/cast pa |
Josie Morgan | ... | 2nd unit second assistant director |
Jordan Neagle | ... | Crowd Set PA |
Maryana Pasalar Kyadzhui | ... | lockoff production assistant: dailies |
Leon Peart | ... | Producers Assistant |
J.J. Perry | ... | second unit director |
Kristina M. Peterson | ... | second assistant director |
India Power | ... | second unit crowd third assistant director |
Eliza Rutland | ... | Third Assistant Director |
Merika Sam-German | ... | Set PA |
Davey Sawitzky | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Keaton Suskie | ... | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Charlotte Weston | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
Kyle Williams | ... | crowd third: second unit |
Luke Kimble Williams | ... | floor second assistant director: 2nd Unit |
Michele 'Shelley' Ziegler | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Andrew Ainscow | ... | assistant hod prop maker |
Amy Ajeto | ... | art department coordinator |
Charlie Bartlett | ... | junior draughtsperson |
John Bayles | ... | Set Decoration Leadman |
Rob Bean | ... | Modelmaker / modeller |
Lucy Best | ... | Prop Maker |
Sean Birkby | ... | Prop Maker |
Andrew Blood | ... | props |
Nat Bocking | ... | set dresser |
Oskar Brockbank | ... | researcher |
Sam Brocklebank | ... | set decoration assistant coordinator |
Iyanla Brown | ... | Art Department Assistant: Additional Photography |
Jamie Buchan | ... | supervising standby props |
Joe Bulford | ... | Junior prop modeller |
Lizzy Butler | ... | graphic designer |
Chris Caldow | ... | Concept Artist |
Olivia Carney | ... | Construction Coordinator |
María López Casado | ... | Trainee Props |
Brett Chapman | ... | Armorer |
Sam Chapman | ... | assistant property master |
Steven Cloherty | ... | Chargehand carpenter |
Katelyn Cocherell | ... | set decoration coordinator: additional photography |
Jack Connolly | ... | standby rigger: Main unit |
Samuel Martin Cook | ... | standby art director |
Aisha Coreana | ... | assistant buyer: art department |
Sofia Ellen Cruciani | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Lilla Csato | ... | junior draughtsman |
Callum Davison | ... | greens supervisor |
Oliver Davison | ... | greens chargehand |
Grace DeBanks | ... | Junior Draftsperson |
Jack Dehaan | ... | carpenter |
Paul Duff | ... | Supervisor carpenter |
Paul Duncan | ... | hod painter |
Harley Ellson | ... | props |
Christopher Ferris | ... | construction coordinator |
Kevin Fisher | ... | picture car workshop supervisor |
Tanya Fraser | ... | coordinator/buyer |
Scarlett Garland | ... | Petty Cash Buyer |
Kel Genovese | ... | props |
Brendan Gillespie | ... | Chargehand Carpenter |
Ellen Gould | ... | Prop Modeller |
Callum Haden | ... | set dresser |
Oliver Haden | ... | set dresser |
Simon Hanis | ... | property assistant: additional photography |
Natasha Hedges | ... | set decoration coordinator |
W.D. Hogan | ... | storyboard artist |
Thomas Huber | ... | Junior Draughtperson |
Andrew Hughes | ... | Prop modeller |
Lee Humphreys | ... | set dresser |
Jamie Hyde | ... | assistant storeman |
Harry James | ... | Action Prop Supervisor |
Paul Jones | ... | standby Carpenter main unit / standby carpenter main unit |
Sarah Alice Jones | ... | Draughtsperson |
Lara Kaminski | ... | Petty Cash Buyer |
Joanne Khallaf | ... | Picture Vehicles assistant buyer |
Jamie Knight | ... | Senior prop modeller |
Aleksandra Ola Kucharska | ... | 3D draughtsperson |
Sedrick Lakpa | ... | set decoration gangboss |
Clarissa Livock | ... | assistant buyer |
Daisy Lloyd Wilson | ... | Junior Assistant Set Decorator / junior assistant set dec |
David London | ... | senior modeller: BGI |
Jonathan James Louch | ... | Standby props |
David Lovelock | ... | props: property storeman |
Craig Lynch | ... | model maker |
Victor James Martinez | ... | concept artist |
Felicia Maunu | ... | Art Department Coordinator: ATL Unit |
Richard Mccarthy | ... | HOD Plasterer |
Helen Mearns | ... | assistant set decorator |
Stephen Mildwater | ... | graphic designer |
Lorna Moon | ... | prop modeller |
David Morgan | ... | assistant art director |
Liam Morgan | ... | draftsperson |
Lydia Moss | ... | graphics assistant |
Yassmine Najime | ... | Art Producer |
Craig Narramore | ... | hod prop modeller |
Tara O'Connell | ... | set dec runner |
John O'Connor | ... | Construction Manager |
Electra Pappa | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Jake Parker | ... | set dresser |
Andrew Phizacklea | ... | props daily |
Michael Pigott | ... | set dresser |
Callan Ramirez | ... | graphic designer: Atlanta Unit |
Loren Reed | ... | Art Production Assistant |
Guirino Ronci | ... | supervising rigger |
John Rose | ... | Standby Props |
Josh Round | ... | dressing props |
Blake Shelton | ... | greens gangboss |
Tony Shepherd | ... | set dresser |
Andrew M. Siegel | ... | Property Master: Atlanta |
Lucy Helena Sierra | ... | Model Maker |
Olivia Somary | ... | food stylist assistant |
James Staples | ... | supervising scenic painter |
Neil A. Stone | ... | greensman |
Dan Sweetman | ... | storyboard artist |
Agnieszka Szostakowska | ... | set designer |
Ben Telford | ... | assistant art director |
Christopher Thomas | ... | set dresser |
Liberty Thompson | ... | Lead Graphic Designer |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | dressing props |
Thibault Tosseram | ... | Scenic foreman |
Kate Turner | ... | assistant graphic designer |
James Bryant Wactor | ... | Construction Foreman |
Lucy Wall | ... | construction buyer |
Ian Way | ... | Lead standby props |
Max Woodhead | ... | storyboard artist |
Phoebe Worley | ... | Action Props Buyer |
Arabella Wunderlich | ... | Assistant Buyer |
Yod Yutamanop | ... | dressing propman |
Sound Department
Morris Concas | ... | 1st assistant sound: 2nd unit dailies |
Michael Denizard | ... | epk: sound |
Richard Dyer | ... | production sound mixer |
Nick Gladwin | ... | 1st assistant sound |
Aaron Hasson | ... | adr mixer |
Jim Hok | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Christian Joyce | ... | Production Sound Mixer 2nd Unit |
Graham Kicklighter | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Erik H. Magnus | ... | production sound mixer: Atlanta unit |
Owen McClure | ... | dailies: 2nd Unit |
Joey Meyerhoff | ... | boom operator: Atlanta unit |
Greg P. Russell | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Louis Andrews | ... | special effects technician |
James Bainger | ... | lead senior special effects technician / senior special effects technician |
James Munro Boles | ... | senior special effects technician |
Jonathan Bullock | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Neil Corbould | ... | special effects supervisor |
Keith Dawson | ... | special effects supervisor |
Terry Flowers | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Liam Gill | ... | special effects technician |
Faye Green | ... | special effects manager |
Ashley Hollebone | ... | special effects engineer |
Gavin Kidner | ... | special effects |
Jess Knowler | ... | special effects technician |
Doug McKenna | ... | special effects safety advisor |
Nathan Merren | ... | special effects technician |
Tim Mitchell | ... | senior special effects technician |
Adrian Nica | ... | special effects technician |
William Overstall | ... | senior special effects technician |
Delroy Reid | ... | snow effects technician |
Graham Riddell | ... | lead senior special effects technician |
Lilla Schwarz | ... | special effects buyer |
Jordan Sweeting-Shaw | ... | special effects technician |
Mark Tanswell | ... | special effects technician |
Garrett Walden | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Alicia Aguilera | ... | 2D Supervisor |
Dimitri Anderegg | ... | department manager |
Sarrah Anderson | ... | visual effects production coordinator: redefine |
Anu Bamidele | ... | Visual Effects PA |
Michael Bangs | ... | Lidar Capture Technician: Clear angle studios |
Zaheer Bijapure | ... | key visual effects layout artist |
Nick Brown | ... | VFX Data Wrangler |
Anthony Cabula | ... | Head of Lighting |
Christopher Cheng | ... | compositor |
Kawa Darshan | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Alexander Dewar | ... | lead capture technician: clearangle studios |
Aritra Dey | ... | Matte painter |
Steven Ditcher | ... | lidar and capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Dave Duarte | ... | lead capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Jack Dunn | ... | senior compositor: ScanlineVFX |
Khaled El Masry | ... | digital compositor |
Stephanie Espinetti | ... | Senior Visual Effects Coordinator |
Phylicia Feldman | ... | compositor |
Francesca Floris | ... | department manager: Scanline VFX |
Rositsa Gardjeliyska | ... | visual effects artist |
Georgi Garnevski | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jereme Gelske | ... | Visual Effects Producer: Crafty Apes |
Bryan Haines | ... | digital compositor |
Max Hicks | ... | capture technician |
Rachael Janson | ... | vfx junior data wrangler |
Christian Jelen | ... | previs supervisor: MPC, London |
Mbalu Kamara | ... | vfx trainee |
Duncan Key | ... | compositor |
Ahmed Khaled | ... | compositor:redefine |
Hasan Khan | ... | digital compositor |
Sasho Kocevski | ... | visual effects |
Stan Kolev | ... | Lead Modeller |
Michael Kulzer | ... | senior compositor: Scanline VFX |
Erran Lake | ... | Lead Data Wrangler |
George Lewis | ... | digital compositor: Scanline VFX |
Frederick Lissau | ... | Executive Producer |
Renan Lopes | ... | digital compositor |
Desiree Lunsford | ... | Head Of Effects : MPC |
Subhadip Malakar | ... | compositing supervisor: visual effects |
Rafael Martins | ... | Layout Supervisor : ScanlineVFX |
Muha Masoud | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
S. Michaela McCool | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Mina Mikhail | ... | digital compositor: Redefine |
Diana Moneva | ... | digital compositor: MPC |
Charlotte Monksfield | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Didier Muenza | ... | environment and generalist supervisor |
Gabriel Neville | ... | fx lead : MPC |
Konstantin Nikolov | ... | visual effects artist |
William Page | ... | visual effects artist |
Jeremy Paige | ... | visual effects photographer |
Varun Singh Parihar | ... | key artist lighting: MPC |
Jesus Parras Chica | ... | Layout Artist |
Shaleen Patel | ... | capture technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Kalidas Patil | ... | lighting lead mpc |
Hristo Pavlov | ... | visual effects artist |
Michael Pistorio | ... | visual effects production manager |
Stephan F Potgieter | ... | lidar technician and texture photographer |
Vivek Rakholiya | ... | visual effects artist |
Francisco Ramirez | ... | visual effects editor |
Chetan Rathod | ... | Layout |
George Redstone | ... | capture assistant: Clear Angle Studios |
Anna Reszutarz | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Brandon Rhodes | ... | Visual Effects Data Wrangler: Atlanta Unit |
Anjum Sakharkar | ... | lead environments |
Shubham Singh Sharma | ... | Lighting Artist MPC |
Marc Smith | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Barde Sravan | ... | visual effects artist |
Jim Steel | ... | senior digital compositor: Scanline VFX |
Ida Stoycheva | ... | visual effects artist |
Charul Tatte | ... | lead: cfx/techanim |
Brice Vallee | ... | Head of FX & Crowd : MPC |
Petar Velitchkov | ... | visual effects artist |
Oli Wolstencroft | ... | Data Wrangler |
Mike Woodhead | ... | On-Set VFX Supervisor |
Pablo Franquebalme Álvarez | ... | lighting artist |
Stunts
David Alarcon | ... | Stunts: Previs |
Chase Armitage | ... | stunt performer |
Ian Batey | ... | stunt driver |
Jane Batey | ... | Stunt department coordinator |
JJ Battell | ... | Stunt Double: Andrew Scott |
Janelle Beaudry | ... | stunts |
Marvin Berrembou | ... | stunt performer |
Amanda Bradley | ... | Stunt Driving Double: Cameron Diaz |
Miles Brew | ... | Stunt Double: Kyle Chandler |
Chris Brewster | ... | stunts |
Aidan Brindle | ... | stunt performer/stunt driver |
Nellie Burroughes | ... | stunt driver |
Laurent Buson | ... | assistant fight coordinator / fight choreographer / stunt pre-viz |
Dacio Caballero | ... | stunt performer |
Max Calder | ... | stunt driver |
Carlos Castillo | ... | stunt performer |
Lee Charles | ... | stunt performer |
Alvin Chon | ... | stunts: previs |
Tony Christian | ... | Head Stunt Rigger |
Tony Chung | ... | stunt performer |
Kieran Clarke | ... | stunt driver |
Bronte Coluccio | ... | stunt performer: previs |
Joel Conlan | ... | stunt driver |
Tom Connelly | ... | stunt performer |
Jeremy Conner | ... | stunt driver |
Lucy Cork | ... | stunt double: cameron diaz |
Jared Corum | ... | stunts |
Yessenia Cossio | ... | stunt performer |
George Crayton | ... | stunts: previs |
Dave Cutler | ... | Stunt Driver |
Charlit Dae | ... | stunts: previs |
Zarene Dallas | ... | stunt performer |
Andrius Davidenas | ... | Stunt Performer: Yuri |
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... | stunts |
Charles Delaunay | ... | stunt performer |
Abel Djilali | ... | stunts |
Sarah Donohue | ... | stunt marine double: cameron diaz |
Yan Dron | ... | stunt driver |
Austin Durden | ... | stunts: previs |
Harley Durst | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Maxime Ecoiffier | ... | stunt performer |
Jacob Ellis | ... | stunts: previs |
Rick English | ... | Stunt Motorcyclist |
Ben Essex | ... | additional stunt double: Jamie Foxx |
Aren Farrington | ... | stunts: previs |
Michelle Fisichella | ... | stunt performer |
Pete Ford | ... | stunt driver |
Chelsey Goldsmith | ... | previz / stunt double: soccer, Alice / stunts: previs |
Jenin Gonzalez | ... | utility stunts |
Martin Gordon | ... | stunt performer |
Lon Gowan | ... | stunts |
Jacob Griffin | ... | stunts |
Steve Griffin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jef Groff | ... | stunt driver |
Claudia Heinz | ... | stunt performer |
Kurt Hockenberry | ... | stunt driver |
Al Holland | ... | stunts |
Scott Hunter | ... | stunt driver |
Ayesha Hussain | ... | stunt performer |
Caitlin Hutson | ... | stunts: previs |
Tim James | ... | stunt rigger |
Cassidy Kahler | ... | stunts |
Linda Kessler | ... | stunts |
Ryan Klarenbach | ... | stunt performer / stunts / stunts: previs |
Cristian Knight | ... | stunt driver |
Kenny Knight | ... | stunt performer |
Theo Kypri | ... | stunts |
Sandoval C LeBaron | ... | stunts |
Javier Macias | ... | stunts |
Brad Martin | ... | stunts |
Aaron Matthews | ... | stunt performer |
Adrian McGaw | ... | stunt double: Kyle Chandler |
Nick McKinless | ... | stunts |
Kyle Mclean | ... | stunts |
Donald Morgan | ... | Stunt double Matthew Stirling / stunt double |
Reuben Mosley | ... | stunt rigger |
Dustin Nelson | ... | stunts |
Bex Neudorf | ... | utility stunts: stunt performer |
Travis Parker | ... | stunt double: Jamie Foxx |
Charlie Pawlett | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Pearson | ... | stunts |
Catherine Peck | ... | stunt performer |
Nathan People | ... | stunts: previs |
Andy Pilgrim | ... | stunt performer |
Laurent Plancel | ... | stunt performer |
Oleg Podobin | ... | stunt performer |
Freddie Poole | ... | stunts |
Jewelianna Ramos-Ortiz | ... | stunt performer |
Ryan Rasberry | ... | stunt driver |
Andrej Riabokon | ... | stunt performer |
Vlad Rimburg | ... | fight coordinator / previz action design |
Marcela Krylova Robinson | ... | Stunt Department Coordinator 2nd Unit / stunts |
Troy Robinson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Godefroy Ryckewaert | ... | assistant fight coordinator / fight choreographer / stunt pre-viz |
Nicholas Schodel | ... | stunt performer |
Julia Schunevitsch | ... | Stunt Double: Cameron Diaz |
Matt Sherren | ... | stunt performer |
Alan Silva | ... | stunt performer |
Connor Simon | ... | stunts: previs |
Jon Slayer | ... | stunt performer |
Curtis Rowland Small | ... | stunt performer |
Dena Sodano | ... | stunt performer |
Blake Sporne | ... | stunt performer |
Nikki Stanley | ... | stunts |
Matthew Stirling | ... | stunt performer |
Valentino Succarotte | ... | pre-viz stunts |
George Surry | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Tearle | ... | stunts |
Devante Antonio Thomas | ... | stunts: previs |
Luke Tumber | ... | stunt performer |
Tony Vo | ... | stunts |
Chris Waite | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Waterman | ... | stunt driver |
Emma Anne Wedemeyer | ... | stunts |
Mark Weinhandl | ... | stunts |
Simon Whyman | ... | stunt driver |
Travis Wong | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bee Xiong | ... | stunts |
Jon Xue Zhang | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cameron Affleck | ... | rigging desk operator |
Daniel Alexander | ... | dit: additional second unit |
Nick D. Allin | ... | grip: Splinter Unit |
Ben Appleton | ... | D.I.T |
Lily Archbutt | ... | Data Manager: 2nd Unit |
Jason Ashe | ... | additional electrician: second unit |
Amanda Ashley | ... | Digital Utility: Atlanta Unit |
Luke Bannister | ... | FPV Drone Coordinator/Pilot |
Andrew Banwell | ... | camera operator a camera: second unit |
Christopher M. Bauer | ... | B dolly grip |
Connor Bede | ... | Electrical rigger / electrical rigger |
Nuno Beirao | ... | electrician |
Jonte Beswick | ... | array camera technician: second unit |
Max Beswick | ... | array assistant |
Kenneth Bolton | ... | A dolly grip |
Emma Boswell | ... | drone supervisor |
Jeff Brown | ... | visual effects array stitchbox supervisor |
Peter Byrne | ... | additional camera operator |
Dawson Camp | ... | Best Boy |
Talia Caouki | ... | Video trainee |
Kyle Carlisle | ... | lighting technician |
Aaron Paul Champion | ... | first assistant camera: aerial unit |
Andres Claridge | ... | first assistant camera |
Chandler Cline | ... | Rigging grip: second unit |
Aaron Cole | ... | drone pilot |
Adam Coles | ... | C Camera Operator Main Unit |
Nicholas Coogan | ... | lighting network technician |
Darren Coomber | ... | Chargehand electrical rigger |
Josselin Cornillon-Maillard | ... | RF Assistant: 2nd Unit (as Josselin Cornillon) |
Charlie Cowper | ... | camera operator |
Nate Crockett | ... | Camera PA |
Emily Davis | ... | Camera Trainee: second unit |
Richard Davis | ... | first assistant camera: Second unit |
Jerry C. Deats | ... | Key Grip: atlanta unit |
Chris Dickinson | ... | rigging electrician: dailies |
Hayley Dickinson | ... | video assistant: Main Unit |
Ross Dixon | ... | 2nd Assistant Camera: Action Cameras |
Tommy Donald | ... | rigging key grip: Atlanta unit |
Kyle Donnelly | ... | Crane Technician: Dailies |
Simon Dunn | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera - second unit |
Jamie Eagles | ... | electrician: second unit |
Mo Elkabary | ... | Grip trainee |
Steve Ellingworth | ... | key grip |
Tim Fabrizio | ... | 2nd unit - a-camera/trinity operator |
Keane Farrelly | ... | second unit electrcian |
Jamie Field | ... | Practical Electrician |
George Anthony Fox | ... | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Dan Frazier | ... | epk assistant camera |
Vincent Gandolfi | ... | grip: splinter unit |
Scot Gill | ... | HOD Rigger |
Matthew Gorbachov | ... | video assist operator: Atlanta |
Devan Green | ... | lighting technician |
Raine Harkins | ... | Set Lighting Technician: Additional Photography |
Benny Harper | ... | Practical Electrician |
Peter Hayley-Barker | ... | best boy grip |
Joseph Bradley Hill | ... | Video Trainee: Second Unit |
Zach Hilton | ... | digital imaging technician: atlanta unit |
John C. Hoffler Jr. | ... | second assistant camera: C camera: additional photography |
Emilie Hoggarth | ... | data manager: main unit |
Emmanuel Holcroft | ... | fpv gimbal tech |
Sonny Holland | ... | 2nd unit B camera grip |
Mat Holloway | ... | chargehand electrician |
Phil Humphries | ... | Digital Imaging Technician: dailies |
Martel Hylton | ... | second unit electrician |
Katie Iles-Spencer | ... | Lighting Data Technician |
Mahalia John | ... | second assistant 'B' camera |
Ben Jones | ... | First Assistant Camera "B" camera 2nd Unit |
Huw Kevin Jones | ... | lighting technician: Second unit / second unit (as Huw Jones) |
Neirin Jones | ... | array camera operator |
Sam Jones | ... | HOD Practical Electrician |
Jack Kelly | ... | Video Assistant: Second Unit |
Lizzie Kelly | ... | video assist operator: second unit |
Raz Khamehseifi | ... | best boy |
Conor Kilpatrick | ... | Crane Technician: second unit |
Mike King | ... | Rigging Gaffer / Rigging gaffer / rigging gaffer |
Ed Kirby | ... | lighting console operator |
Sam Kite | ... | rigging gaffer: second unit |
Jody Knight | ... | Additional Grip |
Trent Lanham | ... | grip |
Tom Laxton | ... | additional video assistant: dailies |
Adam Lee | ... | electrician |
Torey Lenart | ... | Digital Loader: Atlanta Unit |
Frederick Leota | ... | Libra Head Tech: Dailies |
Parrish Lewis | ... | atlanta unit |
Jack Lock | ... | Grip Trainee |
Jeff Lorraine | ... | Camera Trainee / DOP Assistant |
Ivan Madjer | ... | Drone Technician |
Matt Markham | ... | rigging electrician |
John Marzano | ... | aerial director of photography |
Bruce McCleery | ... | director of photography second unit Atlanta / director of photography: additional photography |
Ossie McLean | ... | a camera operator/steadicam |
Igor Meglic | ... | Director of Photography: second unit |
Freddie Meunier | ... | Lighting console operator: Second unit |
Jason Alexander Monroe | ... | grip (as Jason Monroe) |
Scott Montgomery | ... | blackjack360 array tech / camera car operator / drone camera operator |
Spencer Morbey | ... | Practical electrician |
Duncan More | ... | Covert Crane Operator |
Joshua Morgan-Green | ... | B Camera Grip |
Thomas Moss | ... | Rigging Electrician (location segments) |
Joe Mullin | ... | camera trainee: second unit |
Nick Murray | ... | Ucrane arm technician: second unit |
Jeff Murrell | ... | gaffer |
Jason Noble | ... | lighting technician |
Tom North-Davies | ... | Data Technician |
Louie Northern | ... | Arm Car Driver / Blackjack Array Driver / Blackjack360 Array Driver / Drone Pilot / arm car driver / drone pilot |
Ross O'Brien | ... | lighting technician |
Russell O'Connor | ... | Crane technician |
Lee Painter | ... | lighting technician |
Jamie Pannell | ... | 2nd unit electrician |
Scott Parker | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Paulina | ... | lighting technician: additional photography |
Dale Pilus | ... | Remote Head Technician |
Jennifer Rankine | ... | c camera 1st ac 2nd unit |
Dominic Rau | ... | Video assist operator: main unit |
Jack Ridout | ... | Rigging Supervisor |
Tori Roloson | ... | grip |
Jesse Rosen | ... | lighting technician |
Jesse Roth | ... | Camera Operator: Additional Camera, 2nd Unit / Camera Operator: Additional camera, Additional photography |
Will Roth | ... | aerial camera operator |
Jack Rumball | ... | electrician |
Ewan Sadler | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera second unit |
Chris Sales | ... | D.I.T. Trainee |
Paul Saunders | ... | second assistant: a camera - atlanta unit |
Luke Selway | ... | A Cam 1st AC: 2nd Unit |
Jay Sheveck | ... | black unicorn head technician: array |
Wayne Shields | ... | gaffer |
Alfie Slater | ... | practical electrician |
Keith Smith | ... | Rigging Grip: second unit |
Paul Snell | ... | first assistant camera |
Patrick Sokley | ... | first assistant camera: atlanta unit |
Conor Spencer | ... | Second Assistant Camera: Dailies, Second Unit |
Maggie Stanaszek | ... | central loader |
Joe Steel | ... | digital imaging technician: main unit |
Travis Steele | ... | array tech |
Ben Stefanides | ... | drone tech |
Christopher Stephens | ... | array camera Operator |
Mark Stuen | ... | Lighting Console Programmer: additional photography |
Oliver Sugars | ... | Drone Tech |
John Sweet | ... | additional lighting technician |
Pola Thapa | ... | dit trainee: dailies |
Tommy Tibajia | ... | FPV Drone Operator |
Josh Tilley | ... | second assistant "b" camera main unit |
Matt Towers | ... | Additional Still Photographer |
Mike Tyson | ... | Rigging Gaffer |
Jan Urbanski | ... | Drone Pilot |
Tim van der Linden | ... | Lighting Programmer: Atlanta Unit |
Michael Wacker | ... | Crane Grip: Main Unit |
Harry Walker | ... | electrical rigger |
Max Ward | ... | d.i.t assistant/data manager |
Nathan Ward | ... | rigging grip: atlanta unit |
Victoria K. Warren | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera - second unit |
Joe Werry | ... | libra technician: second unit |
Jerry Wheat | ... | assistant chief lighting technician: additional photography |
Leo Whitfield | ... | Drone Pilot |
Shane Whitlock | ... | 2nd unit stand by rigger |
John L. Wilson | ... | still photographer |
Jeremy Woods | ... | Gang Boss (credit only) |
David Wright | ... | B Camera Operator: Main Unit |
Dan Youlton | ... | Data manager: dailies |
Alex Zolad | ... | array first assistant camera: Second Unit |
Joshua Lewis-Green | ... | second unit electrical best boy (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Kesha Miles | ... | soccer parent |
Casting Department
Jessy Alfonso | ... | Casting Associate |
Daryl Baboulis-Gyscek | ... | casting assistant |
Emily Bohbrink | ... | casting associate |
Qiana C. | ... | extras casting assistant |
Mistie Gibby | ... | extras casting assistant |
Lily Schie | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bronya Arciszewska | ... | Costume buyer dailies |
Caroline Atherholt-Brown | ... | reshoot truck costumer |
Laura Bailey | ... | Principal Costume Standby |
Milly Barter | ... | Principal costume standby |
Cali Berry | ... | Background Costumer |
Monica Blackmon | ... | Truck Costumer |
Amy Brady | ... | Costume Maker |
Max Brennan | ... | Stunt Set Costumier / set costumer: daily |
Katherine Cahill | ... | key textile artist |
Amy Cansdale | ... | crowd costume standby: daily |
Kasia Chojnowska | ... | costumer |
Olivia de Laune | ... | stunt/crowd standby: daily |
Ryan Dempsey | ... | set costumer |
Maggie Foggett | ... | Costume Coordinator / Costume |
Yannick Gondran | ... | costume crowd fitter |
Jerry Gunn | ... | crowd costume standby: daily |
Anna Haigh | ... | costume graphic artist |
Brendan Handscombe | ... | costume supervisor |
Emma Harding | ... | crowd supervisor |
Emma Heath | ... | Principal Standby |
Eleanor Howard-Kitching | ... | Trainee Breakdown Artist: Daily |
Benjamin Ip | ... | costume concept artist |
Felippe Johann | ... | costume maker |
Emily Grace Kirby | ... | Costume PA |
Elizabeth Lean | ... | Junior Crowd Costumer |
Chelsea Motherwell | ... | Costume Coordinator |
Catriona Muir | ... | textile artist |
Maggie Muller | ... | costumer |
Sam Murphy | ... | Daily |
Chloe Roche | ... | Junior Principal Costumer |
Melissa Rogula | ... | Assistant Costume Coordinator |
Lula Schofield | ... | set costumer: 2nd Unit |
Georgia Sedmak | ... | key costumer |
Jackson Soar | ... | Key crowd costumer |
Lindsey Thaxton | ... | set costumer |
Jocelyn Walker | ... | set costumer |
Hannah Tucker Wilson | ... | Principal Costume Standby |
Beth Wootton | ... | Costume Buyer |
Editorial Department
Charlie Cimmarusti | ... | assistant editor (as Charles Cimmarusti) |
Michael Davis | ... | Dailies Colourist |
Tom Davis | ... | first assistant editor: UK |
Lillian Dawson | ... | 1st Assistant Editor (as Lillian Dawson Bain) |
James Durante | ... | visual effects editor |
Steve Evans | ... | dailies operator |
Jackie Mata | ... | dailies operations manager |
Yaminah McKessey | ... | post production management: studio |
Ronnie Nyauchi | ... | apprentice editor |
Skyler Proctor | ... | dailies operations manager: ATL Unit |
David Flamer | ... | Data Operator (uncredited) |
Location Management
Lassiette Adrien | ... | Unit Assistant |
Kailey Becker | ... | assistant location manager: Atlanta |
Joshua Benedetti | ... | location scout |
Brian Birchall | ... | location manager: Atlanta |
Tom Burrows | ... | unit manager: 2nd Unit |
Emily Coldwell | ... | location manager |
Jack Cooper | ... | location assistant |
Sam Courtnage | ... | Floor Assistant Location Manager: 2nd Unit |
Lottie Curtis | ... | location marshal |
Joanna Ellis | ... | location assistant |
Paula Freijeiro | ... | location marshal |
Nate Gordon | ... | Atlanta |
Calum Green | ... | location manager |
Sam Griffiths | ... | location marshal |
Jacob Head | ... | Location Marshal |
Ian Hewitt | ... | Unit Manager |
Joshua Hibberd | ... | location manager |
Emily Horton-Harpin | ... | Location Marshal: 2nd Unit - Dailies |
Fenella Jenkins | ... | Location Marshal |
Ayana Jones | ... | assistant location manager |
Jamie Jones | ... | supervising location manager |
Jake Kilmister | ... | assistant location manager |
Flora Kinch-Waugh | ... | assistant location manager |
Jennifer Kinnear | ... | assistant location manager |
Davis Lampard | ... | studio manager |
May LeGuin | ... | location assistant |
Chor Man | ... | location coordinator |
Oliver McDermid-Perring | ... | location marshall |
Joey Midlash | ... | location assistant |
Nick Morris | ... | location coordinator |
George Mundy | ... | location assistant |
Will Nairne | ... | location assistant |
Aaron D. Newton | ... | key assistant location manager |
Fergus Oliver | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Jamie Platt | ... | assistant location manager |
David Powell | ... | location manager |
Conor Race | ... | key assistant location manager |
Alex Raffalovich | ... | location coordinator |
Pedro Romero | ... | 2nd unit location manager: Atlanta |
Marc Del Santro | ... | locations scout |
Ian Simpson | ... | key assistant location manager |
Benjamin Sutton | ... | assistant location manager: reshoots |
Leif Tilden | ... | Location Manager: Atlanta, Georgia |
Alex Turner | ... | assistant unit manager |
Michael Watson | ... | location marshall |
Sophie Wheat | ... | Location Trainee |
Ruby Whitelocke | ... | location manager |
Iona Young | ... | assistant location manager |
Jake Carder | ... | location marshal (uncredited) |
Music Department
Lauren Danielak | ... | Executive In Charge Of Music |
Michaela Green | ... | music executive |
Julia Michels | ... | music supervisor |
Stephen Perone | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jordan Campbell | ... | 2nd Unit Script Supervisor |
Alex Morgan | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Zoe Morgan | ... | script supervisor |
Ash Newman | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Amy Upchurch | ... | second unit assistant script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jamie Barham | ... | unit driver |
Craig Michael Beck | ... | Producer driver |
Matthew Boswell | ... | Directors Driver |
Mke Chauffeurs | ... | transportation |
Ian Clarke | ... | Picture Car Supervisor |
Richard Colarossi | ... | Picture Car Captain |
Mark Corley | ... | driver |
Read Damian | ... | props hgv driver (credit only) |
Dennis Hallman | ... | transportation coordinator |
Jannie Hoekman | ... | transportation coordinator |
Richard A Johnson | ... | rigging grip driver |
Liam Kinehan | ... | facilities captain |
Dennis McCarthy Jr. | ... | Automotive Mechanic |
Dennis McCarthy | ... | picture car coordinator |
Kallista Miller | ... | DOT Administrator |
Josh Outlaw | ... | ms. diaz's driver (credit only) |
Janek Piner | ... | Action Vehicle Floor Supervisor |
Tyrone Roberts | ... | unit driver |
Claudia Rojas | ... | picture car dispatcher |
Stephen Roland | ... | driver |
Katerina Ruskova | ... | transportation coordinator |
Gus Sardina | ... | transportation captain 2nd unit |
Vernon Stacy | ... | driver (as Vernon Stacey) |
Sean Thornton | ... | Picture Vehicle Assistant Supervisor |
Thomas Van Schaick | ... | transportation captain |
Stephanie Watts | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Additional Crew
Andrew J Adams | ... | Marine Crew and Marine Transport |
James Adrian-Ross | ... | stand-in/double: Andrew Scott |
Chloe Arnold | ... | Choreographer |
Brianna Arquitt | ... | Lighting Technician |
Mara Ashton | ... | Cameron Diaz's stand-in |
Tom Atkins | ... | Location Marshall |
Ruthie Bailey | ... | studio teacher |
Tina Batcheva | ... | Payroll Assistant Accountant |
Giorgia Bellini | ... | travel secretary |
Robert Benavides Jr. | ... | Researcher |
George Benedetti | ... | Key Assistant Production Coordinator |
Anna Bennett Squire | ... | travel coordinator: dailies |
Jessica Erin Bennett | ... | Intimacy Coordinator |
James Bessey | ... | production assistant |
Tori Bew | ... | stand in: cameron diaz |
Lisa Birch | ... | marine safety coordinator |
Ashley Buonanno | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Rosie Burn | ... | payroll assistant accountant |
Taran Butler | ... | Tactical Weapons Trainer |
Diarmuid Coghlan | ... | production finance executive |
Sarah 'Scoop' Cooper | ... | production assistant |
Phil Costello | ... | Construction Medic |
Emma Crowhurst | ... | AP Supervisor |
Alex Dapp | ... | covid monitor |
James Dean | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Jyllel Syage Dickerman | ... | First Assistant Accountant-Atlanta |
Troy Dixon | ... | Aviation provider & advisor |
Dave Evans | ... | key tech armourer |
Gina Marie Ezzone | ... | Assistant to B Swanson: Additional Photography |
Celina Fischer | ... | 2nd assistant accountant for additional photography (as Celina Gallegos) |
Jeremy Fischer | ... | 1st assistant accountant for additional photography |
Damien Fontaine | ... | Covid Coordinator |
Charles W. Francis | ... | production accountant: additional photography |
Paul Fruchbom | ... | Additional Literary Material |
Meagan Noel Fulps | ... | director's assistant: Seth Gordon |
Tetiana Gaidar | ... | tactical weapons trainer |
Manca Gale | ... | unit production manager slovenia: plate unit |
Nick Gardella | ... | production assistant: Atlanta Unit |
Lovell Gates | ... | second stand-in |
Angelica E. Gayle | ... | Location Marshall: dailies |
Jorgie Giddings | ... | production assistant: second unit |
Angeles Gonzalez-Ramon | ... | Payroll assistant |
Ade Gorst | ... | Diver (as Adrian Gorst) |
Stacey Gough | ... | Security |
Dave Green | ... | marine safety |
Michael J. Griffiths | ... | production assistant |
Peter Harcourt | ... | Lead Diver |
Rob Harris | ... | assistant to producer |
Philippa Hodgson | ... | production coordinator |
Jason Horwood | ... | stand-by armouer |
Hunter Hughes | ... | EPK DP |
Francesca Hunt | ... | post accountant |
Krissie Kitson | ... | Cashier |
Flavia Kropf | ... | Set PA: second unit |
Oliver Lewis | ... | production secretary |
Ed Livett | ... | Marine Co-Ordinator / marine co-ordinator |
Lyndsey Malic | ... | Accounts Clerk |
Jenny Martin | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator: Additional Photography Array Unit |
Tom Mayo | ... | production secretary (as Thomas Mayo) |
Bailey MB | ... | standin: Cameron Diaz |
Elaine Medina | ... | studio teacher |
Melissa Louise Mercer | ... | Tutor |
January Miller | ... | accounting clerk: US Photography |
Pete Mintram | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Matic Mirt | ... | production coordinator : Slovenia |
Kevin Moll | ... | studio teacher |
Lottie Morris | ... | Covid Assistant |
Franklin Mross | ... | Health & Safety Supervisor |
Aroa Muñoz | ... | stand in and double: McKenna Roberts |
Abby Nan | ... | production assistant (as Abby Nan Southerland) |
Taylor Noland | ... | Assistant: Sharla Sumpter Bridgett - Atlanta Unit |
Chris Norman | ... | Financial Controller / financial controller |
Victoria Nunez | ... | assistant to producer: Beau Bauman |
Simon O'Connell | ... | Aviation Supplier |
Obi Okeke | ... | Unit Paramedic: Second Unit |
Drew Pearce | ... | Additional Literary Material |
Leon Peart | ... | assistant to beau bauman |
Emily Phillips | ... | 2nd Unit Production Secretary |
Rob Porter | ... | Police Coordinator |
Chris Purchase | ... | Behind the Scenes Director |
Suzanna Rajnai | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Katie Randall | ... | location marshal |
Sam Redfearn | ... | set pa |
Shakena Reed | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Hamish Riddell | ... | Assistant to Executive Producer |
Daniel Roberson | ... | production assistant |
Linda Jayne Roberts | ... | Main Unit Medic |
Matt Rock | ... | recruiter |
Fransheska Rose | ... | Photo double: McKenna Roberts |
Eloise Rudd | ... | production coordinator: second unit |
Jennifer Saunders | ... | Aerial Unit Coordinator |
Matthew Payne Saverance | ... | Stand In (credit only) |
Patti Schellhaas | ... | Photo double / photo double for cameron diaz |
Carly Schoepflin | ... | travel coordinator: atlanta unit |
Charlie Schultz | ... | production assistant |
Anne Shanley | ... | safety advisor |
Helen Jane Simmons | ... | Dialect Coach for Glenn Close |
Joss Skottowe | ... | Key Armourer |
Sima Stannage | ... | cast chaperone |
Amy Starrett | ... | Location Marshal |
Ade Stedman | ... | covid supervisor |
Pamela Thornton | ... | production accountant: US photography |
Justin A. Thuesen | ... | Production Coordinator |
Katharine Tidy | ... | home economist |
Janelle Todman | ... | Child Labor Coordinator |
Hannah Townsend | ... | Assistant to Executive In Charge of Production |
Rachel M. Ussery | ... | production assistant |
Pablo Verbeke | ... | Location Marshal |
Jonathan Waller | ... | Sustainability Coordinator |
Graham Walters | ... | craft service |
Ben Wangenye | ... | assistant: Ms Sharla Sumpter Bridgett, UK |
Rog Ward | ... | Medic |
Adante Watts | ... | Health and safety coordinator: US Unit |
Julz West | ... | stand-in: Jamie Foxx |
Michaela Wheeler | ... | studio assistant |
Anne Mignon Whitaker | ... | Dialect Coach for Cameron Diaz and Jamie Foxx |
Richard Wild | ... | chief meteorologist |
Nik Wilkerson | ... | Armourer: Armoury |
David Williams | ... | Screen Credits Executive: Netflix |
Ryan Williams | ... | assistant to Sharla Sumpter Bridgett |
Lottie Williams-Burrell | ... | Dialect Coach: prep |
Sophie Yacoubian | ... | assistant accountant |
Crystal Butler | ... | Photo Double (uncredited) |
Sarah Stratford | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |