Edit
Godzilla vs. Kong (2021) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Adam Wingard ... (directed by)

Writing Credits  

Terry Rossio ... (story by) and
Michael Dougherty ... (story by) &
Zach Shields ... (story by)
 
Eric Pearson ... (screenplay by) and
Max Borenstein ... (screenplay by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

Alexander Skarsgård ... Nathan Lind
Millie Bobby Brown ... Madison Russell
Rebecca Hall ... Ilene Andrews
Brian Tyree Henry ... Bernie Hayes
Shun Oguri ... Ren Serizawa
Eiza González ... Maia Simmons
Julian Dennison ... Josh Valentine
Lance Reddick ... Guillermin
Kyle Chandler ... Mark Russell
Demián Bichir ... Walter Simmons
Kaylee Hottle ... Jia
Hakeem Kae-Kazim ... Admiral Wilcox
Ronny Chieng ... Jay Wayne
John Pirruccello ... Horace
Chris Chalk ... Ben
Conlan Casal ... Apex Cybernetics Security Guard
Brad McMurray ... Apex Cybernetics Security Guard
Benjamin Rigby ... Sonar Operator
Nick Turello ... Apex Cybernetics Armed Guard
Daniel Nelson ... Hayworth
Priscilla Doueihy ... Monarch Mission Tech
Kei Kudo Kei Kudo ... HEAV Pilot
Bradd Buckley Bradd Buckley ... HEAV Pilot
John Walton ... HEAV Co-Pilot
Daniel Tuiara Daniel Tuiara ... HEAV Co-Pilot
David Castillo ... Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
Kofi Yiadom ... Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
Jim Palmer ... Maia Apex Cybernetics Guard
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Travis Arrington Travis Arrington ... Refugee (uncredited)
Dimitri Belke Dimitri Belke ... Monarch Flight Crew (uncredited)
Chellé Brooks ... Party Goer (uncredited)
Eli Burbage ... Young Technician (uncredited)
Curtis Bush Curtis Bush ... Admiral (uncredited)
Linda Cairns ... Monarch Worker (uncredited)
Svitlana Campbell Svitlana Campbell ... APEX Employee (uncredited)
Kadrolsha Ona Carole ... Monarch Technician (uncredited)
Amanda Chang ... Monarch Worker (uncredited)
Darny Chau ... Business Pedestrian (uncredited)
Linda Chien ... HongKong Survivor (uncredited)
Arthur Costa ... Monarch Technician (uncredited)
Jess A. Cruz Jess A. Cruz ... Apex Employee (uncredited)
Makana David ... Shopper / Pier Goer (uncredited)
Keiichi Enomoto ... Guard (uncredited)
Raul Espericueta ... Shopper (uncredited)
Phil Farmer ... Police Officer (uncredited)
Zac Fliss Zac Fliss ... Military Tactical Squad (uncredited)
Piéra Forde ... Mission Tech (uncredited)
Sean Edward Frazer Sean Edward Frazer ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Dalton Fugate ... Pier Goer (uncredited)
Tonia Renee Hammerich ... Monarch Technician (uncredited)
Barry Havenga ... Engineer (uncredited)
Charmain Jackson Charmain Jackson ... Apex Lab Technician (uncredited)
Timothy Christian Jansen Timothy Christian Jansen ... Tourist (uncredited)
Raynesa Jonas ... Monarch Technician (uncredited)
Kaylee Kristin ... Yacht Party Goer (uncredited)
Alice Lanesbury Alice Lanesbury ... Bar Patron #1 (uncredited)
Santi Lawson ... Apex Lab Techs (uncredited)
Sonny Le Sonny Le ... Thug (uncredited)
Jasmine Liew ... Asian Kid (uncredited)
Victoria Liu Victoria Liu ... Heav Pilot #3 (uncredited)
Steve Maggs ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Van Marten Van Marten ... Dr. Chen's Assistant (uncredited)
Clay Mason ... Refugee (uncredited)
Niam Mayes ... Us Navy Crew Member (uncredited)
Shawn McBride Shawn McBride ... Fisherman (uncredited)
Austin Morrison ... Monarch Military (uncredited)
Sofia Nolan ... Mean Girl (uncredited)
Luis Pereira Luis Pereira ... Monarch Military (uncredited)
Joel Pierce ... Monarch Tech #2 (uncredited)
Jon Quested ... Construction Worker (uncredited)
Diezel Ramos ... Monarch Military (uncredited)
Tasneem Roc ... Reporter (uncredited)
Charles Sans Charles Sans ... APEX Guard (uncredited)
Daniel Santana Jr. ... Party Goer (uncredited)
Scott M. Schewe ... Fisherman (uncredited)
Rob Schyff Rob Schyff ... Cafe Patron (uncredited)
Sen Shao ... Thug (uncredited)
Andrea Elizabeth Sikkink ... Driver / Passerby (uncredited)
Jason Speer ... Monarch Board Member (uncredited)
Jason Szabo ... Monarch Tactical Guard (uncredited)
Lara Thomas Lara Thomas ... News Reporter (uncredited)
Grisel Toledo ... Apex Guard (uncredited)
Jason Virgil Jason Virgil ... Bartender (uncredited)
Scott Wallace ... Monarch Guard (uncredited)
Amber Walls ... Refugee (uncredited)
Drew Walton ... David Lind (uncredited)
Ken Watanabe Ken Watanabe ... Bar Patron (uncredited)
Felicia Wickliff Felicia Wickliff ... APEX Guard (uncredited)
Lachlan Winters Lachlan Winters ... School Kid (uncredited)
Tara Wraith Tara Wraith ... Monarch Flight Crew (uncredited)

Produced by 

Jay Ashenfelter ... executive producer
Yoshimitsu Banno ... executive producer
Shauna Bryan ... executive producer: Luma Pictures
Chen On Chu ... line producer (as Chu Chen On)
Jennifer Conroy ... co-producer (as Jen Conroy)
Herbert W. Gains ... executive producer
Alex Garcia ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Jon Jashni ... producer (produced by)
Roy Lee ... executive producer
Dan Lin ... executive producer
Eric McLeod ... producer (produced by)
Kenji Okuhira ... executive producer
Mary Parent ... producer (produced by) (p.g.a.)
Brian Rogers ... producer (produced by)
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... executive producer: Company 3
Thomas Tull ... producer (produced by)
Tamara Watts Kent ... co-producer

Music by 

Junkie XL ... (as Tom Holkenborg) (music by)

Cinematography by 

Ben Seresin ... director of photography

Film Editing by 

Josh Schaeffer ... (edited by)

Casting By 

Sarah Finn

Production Design by 

Tom Hammock ... (as Thomas S. Hammock)
Owen Paterson

Art Direction by 

Bill Booth
Mitch Cass
Andres Cubillan
Richard Hobbs ... supervising art director
A. Todd Holland ... (additional photography)
Michelle McGahey
Jim Millett
Harry E. Otto
Greg Papalia
Dawn Swiderski ... supervising art director
Stella Vaccaro
Peter Wyborn ... manufacturing art director

Set Decoration by 

Rebecca Cohen
Ronald R. Reiss

Costume Design by 

Ann Foley

Makeup Department 

Jordann Aguon ... makeup artist
Katrina Anger ... additional makeup artist
Kate Biscoe ... makeup department head
Chantal Boom'la ... makeup artist
Natalie Bruce ... makeup artist
Louise Coulston ... makeup artist
Nikola Davis ... additional makeup artist
Mahealani Diego ... key hair stylist: Hawaii Unit
Paula Hong ... hair stylist
Jeremy Kaikala ... makeup artist
Ralph Malani ... hair stylist
Mary L. Mastro ... key hair stylist
Ann Pala ... key makeup artist
Karen Iboshi Preiser ... makeup artist
Laine Rykes ... makeup artist
Chloe Sens ... key makeup artist: LA reshoots
Lexi Stewart ... additional makeup artist
Peter Tothpal ... hair department head
Arthur B Wilson III ... hair stylist
Tom Woodruff Jr. ... creature designer
Sheldon Yamauchi ... hair stylist

Production Management 

Jennifer Conroy ... unit production manager
Sara Flamm ... executive: Legendary Entertainment
Jenny Fumarolo ... production supervisor
Geno Hart ... production advisor
Chris Kuhl ... production supervisor: additional photography
Jamie Whitfield ... assistant unit manager
Lew Silver ... department manager (uncredited)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Hayley Booth ... offset third assistant director: second unit
Dan Cole ... second second assistant director: second unit, Australia Unit (as Daniel Cole)
Martin Dorsch ... second unit assistant director
Ashley Douglass ... assistant director
Brian Avery Galligan ... second assistant director (as Brian Galligan)
Nerida Groth ... key second assistant director: second unit, Australia Unit
Thomas Robinson Harper ... second unit director
Lauren Keely ... set production assistant: second unit
Dixon McPhillips ... key second assistant director: additional photography
Jayson Merrill ... first assistant director: second unit, Australia Unit
Chiquita Mitchell ... assistant director
Hailey Oltman ... second second assistant director: additional photography
Stockton David Porter ... second second assistant director: Hawaii Unit
Kate Pulley ... second assistant director: Hong Kong Unit
Jaime Sallows ... production assistant
Nick Satriano ... first assistant director
Christopher Turner ... second second assistant director
Ken Twohy ... third assistant director: second unit, Australia Unit
Megan S. Willis ... additional second assistant director
Wainani Young-Tomich ... second assistant director: second unit, Hawaii Unit

Art Department 

Aaron Ahrens ... plasterer
Lucy Allan ... greens person
Matt Allsopp ... visual development supervisor
Ebony Ashton ... set decorator's assistant
François Audouy ... production designer: additional photography
Kohen Barry ... sculpt assistant
Ken Barthelmey ... creature designer
Axel Bartz ... senior set designer
Brett Beacham ... head of prop manufacture
Josh Beacham ... head mould maker
Matthew Beecher ... digital assets manager
Richard Bennett ... storyboard artist
Ehsan Bigloo ... creature concept designer
Matt Boug ... set dresser
Raihana Bowman ... greens person
Micah Brenner ... storyboard artist
Kyle Brown ... concept artist
Christopher Bruce ... lead man
Jameson Buston ... set decorator gang boss
Gillian Butler ... head buyer
Graeme Callander ... storyboard artist
Gary Cameron ... model maker
Sandra Doyle Carmola ... assistant art director
Steven Carroll ... key sculptor
Luke Caska ... set designer
Bern Castle ... senior prop painter
Gene Chantrill ... leading hand/steel fabricator
Tiffany Chuck ... prop maker
Dane Churchouse ... leadman
Jeremy Cisneros ... on set dresser
Ross Clarke ... assistant construction supervisor
Martin Crowther ... set manufacture engineer
Mick Cummings ... set decoration buyer
Tom Curtis ... set dresser
Julie DeRose ... set dresser
Wayne Diskin ... standby carpenter
Benjamin Donnelly ... set designer
Val Drake ... sculptor gang boss
Alan Droeger ... welder gangboss
Michael Elvidge ... prop maker
Lauren Ann Evans ... set dec manufacture coordinator
Peter Exton ... steel construction foreman
Anthony Fitzpatrick ... set builder
Chris Fix ... propmaker gangboss
Nick Foley ... head buyer
Vanesa Furnari ... set dresser
Rob Garlow ... propmaker foreman
Joey Genitempo ... standby painter
Theresa Greene ... art department coordinator: US
Nic Gribben ... 2ic prop manufacturer
Michael Grose ... leading hand
Karleen Harrington ... art department runner
Mathew Hilton ... swing gang
Paul Hilton ... swing gang
Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman ... clearances
J. Bryan Holloway ... lead sculptor
Lenny Holmdahl ... buyer
Samuel J Hopkins ... head technician: screen graphics
Sarah Hopper ... set designer
Fred Hughes ... construction foreman
Holly Hughes ... assistant prop painter
Luke Hughes ... set builder
George Hull ... concept artist
Michael Anthony Jackson ... storyboard artist
David James ... sculptor
Andrew Jarvis ... graphic artist
Brodhie Jenkins ... swing gang
Simon Johnson ... standby props: second unit
Justice Joseph ... concept artist
Andrew Kattie ... senior set designer
Sharon Kennedy ... prop maker
Noelle King ... set designer
Jonas Kirk ... construction coordinator
Michael Kissane ... assistant property master
Jared Krichevsky ... concept artist: Legacy Effects
Maciej Kuciara ... concept artist
Ellen Lampl ... lead graphic designer
Brett C. Langby ... greens person
Phil Langone ... storyboard artist
Thomas Lauifi ... construction foreman
Simon Lee ... concept artist
Aidan Leggat ... set builder
Craig K. Lewis ... set dec buyer
Andrew Lindley ... art department accountant
Peta Logan ... set dec coordinator
Landon Lott ... illustrator
Tristan Lucas ... senior mold maker
Jess Madia ... art department coordinator: additional photography
Abby Mariama ... art department assistant
Hale Mawae ... set dresser
Jason McDonough ... leadman
Tricia McInally ... art department coordinator
Melanie Mcmillan ... assistant standby props
Declan McMurray ... greens person
Andrew McNiece ... greens person
Steven B. Melton ... property master
Michael Meyers ... assistant art director / concept artist
Michele Moen ... concept illustrator
Daniel Moller ... senior prop maker
Andres Montiel ... art department assistant
Alexander Moy ... graphics assistant
Paul Mugavero ... gang boss
Adam Mull ... set designer
Simon Murton ... concept artist
Antony Nguyen ... concept artist
Samuel Pactol ... paint foreman
Greg Papalia ... set designer
Steven Parsons ... set dec runner
Nikki Peace ... head set dresser
Joshua Pearce ... swing gang
Mike Piccirillo ... assistant art director
Frank Piercy ... paint supervisor
Tanika Pratt ... set decoration draftsperson
Siobhan Purkis ... junior set designer
John Rann ... construction supervisor
Hamish Raven ... lead man
Steffen Reichstadt ... concept artist
Dorian Ribeiro ... prop maker
Carrie Roslan ... construction purchaser
Natasha Saba ... assistant graphic designer
Steve Salazar ... welding gang boss
John Satler ... senior prop maker
Karijus Schlogl ... set designer
Noah Schloss ... motion designer
Clint Schultz ... graphic designer: studio pitch/additional photography
Dean Sherriff ... concept designer
Gloria Shih ... concept artist
Olivia Sippel ... prop assistant
Darrin Smith ... construction gang boss
Easton Smith ... set designer
Jeremy Smith ... swing gang
Natasha Smith ... design assistant
Xander Smith ... concept artist
Todd Smoyer ... digital assets manager
Duncan Sorby ... standby greens
Aaron Sowd ... storyboard artist
Matt Stanford ... prop making foreman
Sam Sternthall ... on-set dresser
Steve HyunSuk Suh ... concept artist
Geraldine Tartan ... sets buyer
Shaun E. Thompson ... set dec manufacturing runner
Stella Vaccaro ... set designer
Rachel van Baarle ... set designer
Roland Vetter ... set builder
Bailey Wait ... art department production assistant
Ronald Wallekers ... head greens person
Mark Weber ... construction general foreman
Suzy Whitefield ... head buyer
Michael Whooley ... graphic designer
Dale Wilmarth ... mold shop supervisor
Liloa Wong ... key greens foreman
Christopher J. Wood ... set dresser
Bryan Wynia ... creature designer
Fante Zamora ... set dresser: additional photography
Tony Stockert ... prop modeler (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Erik Aadahl ... supervising sound editor/sound designer
David Bach ... dialogue editor
Bradford Bell ... mix technician (as Brad Bell)
Jeff Berlin ... stage engineer
Malte Bieler ... sound designer
Onnalee Blank ... additional re-recording mixer
Matt Cavanaugh ... sound effects editor
Jack Cucci ... foley mixer
Chris Diebold ... sound effects editor
Goeun Lee Everett ... sound effects editor
Geraldo Gutierrez ... re-recording mix technician: Dx PreDubs
Matthew Thomas Hall ... sound effects editor (as Matt Hall)
Joel Hodgkinson ... boom operator: second unit
Jason W. Jennings ... lead sound designer
Brandon Jones ... sound designer
Alexa Kahn ... adr recordist
Jonathan Klein ... supervising foley editor
Adam Kopald ... sound effects editor
Amal a Kumar ... assistant re-recording mixer
Vanessa Lapato ... dialogue and adr supervisor
Veronica Li ... assistant sound editor
John Marquis ... sound designer
Yvette Marxer ... sound utility
Scott Mulready ... production sound mixer: second unit
Ryan Murphy ... sound engineer
Dan O'Connell ... foley artist
Ralph Osborn ... dialogue editor
Tom Ozanich ... re-recording mixer
Emma Present ... assistant sound editor
Joel Reidy ... boom operator
Jesse Rosenman ... assistant sound editor
Curt Schulkey ... dialogue/adr supervisor
Aaron Southerland ... adr mixer
Carolyn Tapp ... adr recordist
Ethan Van der Ryn ... supervising sound editor/sound designer
Ruth Vance ... sound utility
Thomas Visser ... sound mixer: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Anna D. Wilborn ... utility sound technician: additional photography
Tom Williams ... production sound mixer
Dean A. Zupancic ... re-recording mixer (as Dean Zupancic)
Shijil p Nair ... re-recording mixer (uncredited)

Special Effects by 

Chris Apeles ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Cyrus Apeles ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Kamakana Apelu ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Shane Bailey ... special effects technician
Chris Brenczewski ... special effects coordinator (as Christopher Brenczewski)
Bruce Bright ... special effects supervisor (as Bruce Edwin Bright)
Mark Brims ... special effects purchasing officer
Brenden Barry Brown ... special effects technician (as Brenden Brown)
Costen Burns ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit (as Costen A. Burns)
Matthew Carrubba ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Art Clever ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit (as Arthur Clever)
Mitchell Cox ... special effects technician
Robert Dalley ... special effects technician
Kyle Davis ... special effects technician
Lawrence Decker ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit (as Lawrence Quasi Decker)
Vincent Desilets ... special effects
Darren Frank ... special effects technician
Dean Franklin ... special effects senior technician
Michael Gaspar ... special effects set foreman: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Alec Gillis ... miniature effects supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics
Jace Ikei ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Joe Judd ... special effects hydraulics technician (as Joseph Judd Jr.)
Pete Kelley ... special effects technician
Matt Keogh ... special effects technician
Steven D. Kline ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit (as Steven Kline)
Jim Kum Kee ... special effects technician
Jim Leng ... special effects on-set supervisor (as James Leng)
Ritisoni Maauga ... special effects technician / special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Lindsay MacGowan ... creature design supervisor: Legacy Effects
Shane Mahan ... creature design supervisor: Legacy Effects
Michael Meinardus ... special effects supervisor (as Mike Meinardus)
Ryan Meinardus ... special effects foreman
Donald Myers ... special effects foreman (as Donald E. Myers Jr.)
Stuart Nicol ... special effects motion control engineer
Jose Antonio Paramo ... special effects hydraulics technician (as Jose A. Paramo)
James Paul ... special effects workshop supervisor
Arnold Peterson ... special effects motion control engineer
Pieter Plooy ... special effects senior technician
Ray Purkis ... special effects pre-rig supervisor
Teri Richardson ... special effects office/trade assistant
Mike Sasgen ... special effects foreman: Hawaii Unit (as Mike J. Sasgen)
Doug Scroggins III ... aviation effects supervisor
Mark Sheaffer ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Anthony Simonaitis ... licensed powderman: Hawaii Unit / special effects designer: Hawaii Unit
Mitch Toles ... special effects technician
Damon Weathers ... studio coordinator: Legacy Effects
Mark Wilson ... special effects technician
Tom Woodruff Jr. ... minature effects supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics / miniature effects supervisor: Amalgamated Dynamics
Daniel Yates ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit
Douglas D. Ziegler ... special effects foreman (as Douglas Ziegler)
John Ziegler ... special effects technician: Hawaii Unit

Visual Effects by 

Shaun Friedberg 'Pyrokinesis' ... lead motion r&d technical director
Nathan Abbot ... lead compositor: Weta Digital
Douglas Addy ... lookdev lead
Reetu Aggarwal ... visual effects artist: MPC
Ankita Agrawal ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Lydia Aguilar ... compositor: DNEG
Gerardo Aguilera ... effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Mashi Akiyama ... head of layout: MPC Montreal
Pierre Alexander ... senior visual effects coordinator
Mark Edward Allen ... senior fur groomer: Weta Digital
Amy Altvater ... visual effects production coordinator
Louis Amaden ... 3d generalist
Robert D. Anaya ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Craig Andujar ... visual effects executive: Legendary Pictures
Prasad Narahari Apte ... lead digital matte painter
Danilo de Lúcio Arantes ... roto-paint artist
Georgy Arevshatov ... senior texturing artist: Weta Digital
Chris Armsden ... lookdev r&d pipeline: Weta Digital
Myles Asseter ... models head of department: Weta Digital
Adam Avery ... visual effects editor
Carlos Aviles ... imaging engineer: MPC
Marie-Pier Avoine ... lookdev lead: Scanline VFX
Sergio Ayrosa ... lead matte painter
Amin Babaeipanah ... pipeline and development: Scanline VFX
Habini Bae ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Jörg Baier ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Kenneth Bailey ... lighting & lookdev artist
Andrew Bain ... dmp/environments lead: Scanline VFX
Yunus Balcioglu ... senior fx technical director: MPC
Frances Baldasarro ... capture technician: Clear Angle Studios
Caleb Baltensperger ... visual effects production assistant: Hawaii Unit / witness camera operator
Marco Barbati ... lead facial technical director: Weta Digital
Katie Barker ... visual effects coordinator
Lorna Barnshaw ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Guillaume Barre ... cg artist
Dario Barrera ... casting manager: The Third Floor
Pharoah Barrett ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Monika Batchelor ... postvis artist: MPC
Matthew Beddome ... software developer
Leah Beevers ... global head of creative operations
Julian Beiboer ... layout artist: Luma Pictures
Olivier Beierlein ... lead shader td: Weta Digital
Marc-Antoine Beineix ... environment td: MPC
Gregory Bellis ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Ben Bigiel ... modeler
Babak Bina ... 3d generalist
Robert Bloom ... senior lighting td
Jan Blumczynski ... lead generalist: Scanline VFX
Florin Boieriu ... senior compositor: Weta Digital
Sebastian Bommersheim ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Timothy Bond ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Santiago Bono ... senior effects technical director
Rene Borst ... digital matte painter: Weta Digital
Raul Boza ... effects td: MPC
Alex Branton ... 2d pipeline supervisor: Scanline VFX
Ben Breckenridge ... stereoscopic supervisor
Dimitri Breidenbach ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Bill Bridges ... animation lead: Scanline VFX
Scott Brisbane ... senior matte painter: Weta Digital
Ryan Brooks ... digital artist/paint artist
Gabrielle Bucaya ... visual effects coordinator
Thomas Buckingham ... visual effects artist: MPC
Matthew Bullock ... modeling supervisor: Scanline VFX
Luca Buonopane ... character effects artist: Scanline VFX
Brandon Caban ... visual effects production assistant: Hawaii Unit (as Brandan Caban) / witness camera operator
Gem Ronn Cadiz ... character effects artist: Scanline VFX
Andy Cadzow ... previs artist
Lisieux Calandro ... visual effects artist
John Caldwell ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Nicholas Campbell ... roto/paint artist: Luma Pictures
Curtis Carlson ... compositing lead: Scanline VFX
Kevin Carolan ... production assistant: Luma Pictures
Alex Carr ... digital production manager
Steve Casa ... visual effects photographer
Yeri Casanova ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Sean Castle ... layout department trainer: Weta Digital
Tim Catalano ... character effects pipeline td: Scanline VFX
Norman Cates ... digital compositor
Myriam Catrin ... senior texture artist
Irnes Cavkic ... key effects artist: MPC
Luis Moya Cazares ... visual effects artist
David Cañas ... visual effects artist
Yinghao Chai ... look development technical director: MPC
Shane Chambers ... lighting artist : Luma Pictures
Sunah Chang ... roto/paint artist: Scanline VFX
Weerapot Chaoman ... visual effects artist
Jason Chee ... layout artist: Scanline VFX
Yu-Ju Chen ... rigger: Scanline VFX
Sawyer Chesnut-Pinto ... visual effects production assistant: Hawaii Unit
Jon Chesson ... look development lead: Scanline VFX
Carly Cheung ... digital compositor
Brian Chinnery ... lighting artist: Scanline VFX
Murali Krishna Chintapalli ... flowline td: Scanline VFX
Jong Jin Choi ... lead lighting technical director
Tina Thitinuch Chongko ... paint artist: Weta Digital
Phil Chornohus ... compositor
Erik Christensen ... environment artist: Weta Digital
Michael Chrobak ... lead effects technical director
Julia Jooyeon Chung ... visual effects artist
Ngan Chung ... lead animator: Luma Pictures
Selah Chung ... visual effects assistant data wrangler
Erik Classen ... compositor: DNEG
David Clayton ... animation supervisor: Weta Digital
Alice Collins ... senior rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
David Conley ... visual effects executive producer: Weta Digital
Shane Cook ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Lyrian Corneil ... modeler hard surface
José Ignacio Corrales Villalobos ... senior lighting artist
Hodei Cosgaya Garcia ... visual effects artist: MPC
Brenton Cottman ... head of matte painting: Weta Digital
Gareth Cowen ... previs artist
Sarah Cowhey ... virtual art department manager: Weta Digital
Craig Crane ... lidar supervisor
Nick Crew ... head of 2d: Scanline VFX
Jim Croasdale ... senior paint artist: Weta Digital
Rocky Curby ... postvis artist: MPC
Matt Daigle ... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Billy Dao ... lead layout artist: Luma Pictures
Will Van Dao ... plate prep artist: Scanline VFX
Avijit Das ... rigging td: Scanline VFX
Sharon Das ... digital production coordinator: Luma Pictures
Soumava Das ... lighting technical director: MPC
Lou Datchens ... visual effects production coordinator: MPC
Diana Dayrit ... visual effects production assistant: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Andrea De Martis ... modeller/facial modeler: MPC
Yoshi DeHerrera ... visual effects photographer
Marie-Charlotte Derne ... visual effects artist: Weta Digital
John 'D.J.' Des Jardin ... visual effects supervisor
Prosanta Dey ... visual effects artist
Craig Dibble ... lead render systems engineer: MPC
Rod Dimayuga ... senior animator
Carlos Ditersa ... production assistant: Scanline VFX
Roland Dobson ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Andrew Dohan ... digital compositor
Tara Donovan ... animator: Scanline VFX
James Dornoff ... visual effects data wrangler: Hong Kong Unit / visual effects photographer
Thomas Dos Santos ... 3d generalist: Scanline VFX
Matthew Dravitzki ... visual effects producer: Weta Digital
Kristen Drewski ... visual effects coordinator / visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Travis Dultz ... 3d editor
Hartwell Simpson Durfor ... effects supervisor
William Dwelly ... lead layout technical director: Scanline VFX
Josephine Dwyer ... production manager: Scanline VFX
Christopher Edwards ... visualization executive producer: The Third Floor
Jake Efthymiou ... systems administrator: Scanline VFX
Olivia Eichenseer ... coordinator: The Third Floor
James Elster ... digital compositor: Scanline VFX
Jordan Emerick ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Jeremy Erb ... visual effects coordinator: Aaron Sims Creative
Edison Erorita ... visual effects production assistant: Hawaii Unit
Brad Fack ... visual effects production assistant
Kalima T. Farris ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Dan Feinstein ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Yuandong Feng ... visual effects artist
Chloe Feodoroff ... department production manager
Alex Filipov ... senior animator
Ryan Flick ... visual effects producer: Scanline VFX
David Fonti ... visual effects artist
Ludovic Fouche ... senior camera td
Zack Fox ... senior visual effects coordinator
Dom Francis ... matchmove lead: Luma Pictures
Melissa Franco ... visual effects coordinator
Dana Franklin ... digital matte painter
Evan Fraser ... matchmove supervisor: Scanline VFX
Jeremy Freeberg ... postvis artist
Jonathan Freisler ... effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Alexander French ... lead pipeline developer: Weta Digital
Michelangelo Frisoni ... senior compositor: MPC
Natalie Fritz ... executive assistant: Weta Digital
Mara Fröhlich ... digital production manager: Luma Pictures
Peng Fu ... digital compositor
Haji Gadirov ... effects artist: Scanline VFX
Qian Gagné ... lighting artist: MPC
Adam Gailey ... head of effects: Luma Pictures
Eddy Garcia ... visual effects assistant editor
Rafael Garrido ... senior production manager: Weta Digital
Alec Geldart ... visual effects matte painter
Christina Georgieva ... senior modeler
Storm Gezentsvey ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Mohamed Ghouse ... senior compositor: MPC, Montreal
Caitlin Gilbert ... central production manager: MPC
Jose Gloria ... character effects artist: Scanline VFX
Peter Godden ... layout supervisor: Scanline VFX
Lisa Gonzalez ... asset supervisor
Mitch Gonzalez ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Pradeep Gownipuram ... senior compositor: MPC
Akshay Gs ... software analyst: MPC
Pierre Guilpain ... 3d environment artist: MPC
Veselin Gyurov ... effects td
Kathrin Günther ... digital compositor / digital compositor: Weta Digital
Markus Hagemeier ... look dev department production manager: Weta Digital
Martin Halle ... senior effects technical director: Flowline
Paul Harling ... data resource management lead: Weta Digital
Ty Harmon ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Ryan Harvey ... on-set data wrangler: second unit / visual effects data wrangler
Daniel Hazeltine ... visual effects artist: Clear Angle Studios
Chrystian Hebert ... layout artist
Hamed Hematyar ... pipeline technical director: Scanline VFX
Delilah Hernandez ... visual effects production assistant: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Omar Hernández Peña ... lead techanim artist: MPC Film
Este Heyns ... capture lead: Clear Angle Studios
Bryan Hirota ... visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Nina Helene Hirten ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Barbra See Wai Ho ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Martin Holeysovsky ... visual effects artist
Eric Hollands ... effects technical director: Luma Pictures
Mark L. Holmes ... camera technical director
Matt Holmes ... supervising visual effects editor: Weta Digital
Meghan Horgan ... visual effects coordinator: Legendary Pictures
Joe Howes ... production engineer: Weta Digital
Josiah Holmes Howison ... look development lead: Scanline VFX
Alexandra Hrabarchuk ... production manager: Scanline VFX
Tao Hu ... previs artist: MPC
Yu Chen Hu ... render td: MPC
Colin Hui ... crowd supervisor: Scanline VFX
Wendy Hulbert ... deparmtent coordinator: Scanline VFX
Shawn Hull ... visualization supervisor: The Third Floor
Eunju Hyun ... lighting artist: Scanline VFX
Bondar Igor ... senior fx artist: MPC
Azadeh Iranban ... rigging lead: Scanline VFX
Liana Jackson ... visual effects editor: Scanline VFX
Josh R. Jaggars ... senior vice president of visual effects and stereo production: Legendary Pictures / visual effects executive
Hetal Jain ... visual effects executive producer: BOT VFX
Alex James ... asset artist: Luma Pictures
Seok Ryan Jang ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Shruti Janu ... senior animator: MPC
Gintautas Janulis ... visual effects artist
Gediminas Max Jauga ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Alex Jennings ... digital artist
Wu JingLong ... effects artist: Scanline VFX
Gios Johnston ... head of creatures: Weta Digital
Brice Jourdan ... visual effects editor: MPC
Aleksandar Jovanovic ... visual effects artist
Javier Kadry ... data wrangler: Luma Pictures
Andrew Kalicki ... production coordinator: Luma Pictures
Yu Wei Kao ... effects artists: MPC
Stephen Karl ... camera td: Weta Digital
Ashwin Karthik ... key lighting artist: MPC
Lucas Kazakevicius ... effects technical director: Scanline VFX
Caitlin Kennedy ... postvis artist
Dulshan Keragala ... senior asset artist: Luma Pictures
Dániel Keresztes ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Simran Khalsa ... effects department manager
Suraj Kaur Khalsa ... visual effects production supervisor: Warner Bros
Naimeh Khanmohamadi ... fur groomer: Weta Digital
Cindy Khoo ... head of digital production: Scanline VFX
Patrick Kilgallon ... layout artist
Bumjun Jeremy Kim ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Dong Kyu Kim ... texture/shading artist
SungJune Kim ... visual effects artist: Weta Digital
Ryan Kirtack ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Matthew Koehler ... bidding producer: The Third Floor
Allie Koppel ... head of finance: The Third Floor
Dmitri Krasnokoutski ... shader technical director: Weta Digital
Sylvia Kratzsch ... senior cg generalist: Scanline VFX
Patrick Kreuser ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Lon Krung ... texture artist: Weta Digital
Nirmal Kumar ... software analyst: MPC
Jakub Kupcik ... lighting key artist: MPC
Ju Hee Kwon ... senior lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Mounika Kyatam ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Kevin Labanowich ... senior animator
Khaled Labidi ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Andrea Lacedelli ... crowd artist: MPC
Damien Lam ... lead modeler: Scanline VFX / modeling lead: Scanline VFX
Marc Landrain ... visual effects artist
Sinead Lau ... motion capture: Weta Digital
Miles Lauridsen ... compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
Queenie Law ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Manon Le Bas ... digital production manager: Scanline VFX
Patricia Leblanc ... layout department production manager: Weta Digital
April Leckie ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Simon Leclair ... visual effects artist: modeling
Alan Ledger ... lead lighting artist: MPC
Justin Lee ... systems administrator
Peter Lee ... tracking and matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Yusong Lee ... lighting artist
Pier Lefebvre ... visual effects supervisor: MPC
Doug Lefler ... head of story: The Third Floor
Juliette Lemaire ... department coordinator: Scanline VFX
Igor Lementy ... senior effects artist: MPC
Kyra Lepp ... models department production coordinator: Weta Digital
Nahuel Letizia ... effects lead: Scanline VFX
Lin Fan Liu ... lighting artist: MPC
Jason Locke ... matchmove lead
Steffan Lones ... lead effects artist: MPC
Sergeï Lourié ... 2d supervisor
Will Lovett ... lighting and compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Hugo Lyra ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Wanqi Lyu ... effects pipeline td: Luma Pictures
Laura López García De Blas ... visual effects department production manager
Michael Löffler ... senior pipeline td: Scanline VFX
Rob MacBride ... digital paint artist
Alexandra Magocsi ... visual effects artist
Shaffi Mahammad ... senior effects artist
Richard Mahon ... senior matte painter
Chittaranjan Mahto ... matchmove artist: Trace VFX
Daisuke Maki ... lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Mikhail Mamedov ... creature td
Gurumurthy Mande ... texture and lookdev artist: MPC
Charana Mapatuna ... roto/paint lead: Scanline VFX
Einar Martinsen ... senior matte painter: Weta Digital
Boris Martínez ... senior compositor
Trevin Matcek ... visualization editor: The Third Floor
Ruben Mayor ... fx domain director: Weta Digital
Jack McClelland ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Robert McDougall ... models department manager: Weta Digital
Jonathan McFaul ... visual effects production assistant
Tom McHattie ... visual effects editor: Weta Digital
Josh McLaughlin ... compositor
Brett McManus ... visual effects assistant editor
Louise McNicholl ... on-set visual effects production manager
Renee McShane ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Ariel Rafael Suero Medina ... senior animator: MPC
Myke Mendes ... lead effects artist
Aditya Menon ... visual effects coordinator
Veronique Messier Lauzon ... head of production: MPC
Stephanie Metcalfe ... lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Miranda Middlewood ... visual effects producer
Scott Miller ... studio manager: Scanline VFX
Kyoungsoo Min ... asset artist: Luma Pictures
Vikram Mohan ... layout lead: Scanline VFX
Paul Molodowitch ... r&d developer: Luma Pictures
Lauren Moore ... head of marketing: The Third Floor
Luiz Philippe Moreira ... senior creature pipeline technical director: Weta Digital
Darren Mortillaro ... character technical director: Weta Digital
Neil Roy Moss ... shotgun project manager
Ourania Mourta ... fur groomer: Weta Digital
Ahmed El-Shahat Moustafa ... senior effects technical director
Matt Mueller ... senior head of optical department: Weta Digital
Harry Mukhopadhyay ... head of 3d: Scanline VFX
Chris Mulcaster ... cg supervisor: Scanline VFX
Shane Mulholland ... layout department manager: Weta Digital
Theophile Mur ... compositing artist: Scanline VFX
Devan Mussato ... rigging supervisor: Scanline VFX
Farai Ian Muzofa ... roto paint artist: Scanline VFX
Taos Myers ... lighting technical director
Niswal Nadh ... visual effects artist
Marnus Nagel ... effects technical director: Weta Digital
Siva Nagendra ... visual effects artist
Jenne Sreekanth Naidu ... lead compositor
Duncan Nairn ... paint artist
Johnny Nam ... environment lookdev key artist: MPC
Prasad Kamalakar Narse ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Amit Narwani ... matchmove artist: Scanline VFX
Patrick Nash ... senior previs artist
Amber Marie Naveira ... wrangler manager: Weta Digital
C. Michael Neely ... lead previs artist: MPC Vancouver
Sheldon Neill ... lead digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Donald Netzel ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Sarah Neveu ... matte painter
Mervyn New ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Thom Newell ... visualization editor: The Third Floor
Lucas Newton ... visual effects artist
Gregory Ng ... lead compositor: Luma Pictures
Jeremy Nicolaides ... stereoscopic producer: Legendary Entertainment
Drew Nielsen ... effects production manager: Weta Digital
Ruthie Nielsen ... motion r&d technical director: Weta Digital
Louis Nikolovski ... digital compositor
Tahl Niran ... digital compositor
Tyler Nishikawa ... postvis artist: MPC
Rajendra Nitturu ... digital matte painter: MPC Montreal
Teni Noravian ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Tamara Nowicki ... roto/paint artist
Martin Nrekic ... animator: Luma Pictures
Carlos Oceguera ... animator: Scanline VFX
Michael Ochoa ... color assist
Jeremy Oddo ... head of it: The Third Floor
James Ogle ... lead digital modeller
Yvonne Oh ... compositor
Chris Olivas ... lead compositor: Scanline VFX
Martin Orlowski ... senior creature technical director
Julie Orosz ... visual effects producer: Scanline VFX
Timucin Ozger ... cg supervisor: MPC Montreal
Sebastian Ballesteros Paniagua ... visual effects production assistant: MPC
Joan Panis ... cg supervisor / visual effects data capture: Hong Kong Unit
Keesu Park ... lighting artist: Scanline VFX
Kasha Parkinson ... visual effects production assistant
Christos Parliaros ... pipeline developer: Weta Digital
Chantal Partamian ... visual effects editor
Jaya Parvathy ... visual effects production assistant
Niña Pastores ... previz coordinator: MPC
Harsh Patel ... matchmove & rotoanim artist
Irshad Patel ... digital compositor: MPC
Paul H. Paulino ... texture artist: Weta Digital
Cara Payne ... art dept production manager: Weta Digital
Julian Payne ... roto artist: Weta Digital
Vasilis Pazionis ... lead fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Javier Pazzano ... digital compositor: MPC
Margaux Peach ... visual effects coordinator
Jason Peek ... previs asset artist
Chris Pember ... senior generalist
Michael Perdew ... visual effects producer: Luma Pictures
Noel Peters ... senior previs artist
Noah Peterson ... senior creature fx: Scanline VFX
Eric Petey ... animation supervisor: Scanline VFX
Roland Pfisterer ... senior compositor: Weta Digital
Jason Phua ... senior compositor
Nicolas Pierquin ... concept artist: Luma Pictures
Dan Pilgrim ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Raphael A. Pimentel ... animation supervisor
Sheila Placiego ... visual effects lighting artist
Maude Poirier-Caron ... office manager: Scanline VFX
Justin Porter ... junior pipeline td: Luma Pictures
Cornelius Porzig ... shader technical director: Weta Digital
Taylor Potts ... animator: Scanline VFX
Sameer Prem ... digital compositor
Brennan Prevatt ... compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
Stewart Probert ... production manager: Clear Angle Studios
Michele Rader ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Marshall Rainey ... visual effects digital asset manager
Vani Rakesh ... visual effects coordinator: Luma Pictures
Kade Ramsey ... digital paint artist: Weta Digital
Alexandra Rebeck ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Paul Redican ... digital compositor
Werner Reifberger ... modeler: Scanline VFX
Ti Ren ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Clement Renaudin ... cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Amélie Rey ... digital compositor: Weta Digital
Callum Richardson ... visual effects production assistant / witness camera operator
Robert J. Riddell ... effects technical director: Weta Digital
Ali Rizvi ... fx td: Scanline VFX
Andrew Roberts ... cg supervisor: Scanline VFX
Joshua Robertson ... pipeline td
Kyle Robinson ... previs supervisor
Ismael Alabado Rodriguez ... senior facial modeller: Scanline VFX
Karl Rogovin ... fx td: Luma Pictures
Adrien Rollet ... visual effects artist: Weta Digital
Kasey Maree Rose ... visual effects coordinator
Amaury Rospars ... lighting td
Sean Roth ... production coordinator: Luma Pictures
Sean Rourke ... visualization editor: The Third Floor
Jaymes Ruffin ... asset artist: Luma Pictures
Yves Ruprecht ... lead animator: MPC
Nathan Rusch ... pipeline technical director: Luma Pictures
Preetam Saha ... digital compositor
Anjum Sakharkar ... senior environments td
Blake Sala ... tracking and matchmove artist: Luma Pictures
Peter Salter ... senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
Matthew Sandoval ... environment supervisor
Jacob Santamaria ... fx lead: Luma Pictures
Pedro Amaro Alpiarça Santos ... visual effects
Tarkan Sarim ... lead grooming td: Scanline VFX
Sasha Sazanovich ... compositor: Luma Pictures
Christin Scarborough ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Andrea Schiavone ... compositor / digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Yoann Schmid ... lighting artist: Scanline VFX
Marc Schoenbeck ... compositing artist: Luma Pictures
Walter Schulz ... crowd department supervisor / crowd supervisor: Scanline VFX
Jean-Baptiste Scraire-Gingras ... visual effects editor
Brendan Seals ... visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures
Paolo Emilio Selva ... head of software engineering
Nathaniel Seymour ... previs artist
Gianfranco Sgura ... lead compositor: Weta Digital
Harshkumar Shah ... creature assistant technical director
Akbar Shamsi ... senior visual effects compositor
Andrew Shanks ... digital compositor
Amrish Sharma ... creature effects artist
Vivek Sharma ... digital compositor
Harri Sharp ... on-set production assistant / visual effects production assistant
James Shaw ... senior environment modeler: Weta Digital
Gary Shelley ... roto/paint show lead
Kevin L. Sherwood ... visual effects producer: Weta Digital
Dilish Shetty ... senior compositor
Guy Shoshan ... creature effects artist: MPC
Marcela A. Silva ... compositor: Weta Digital
Kishore Singh ... creature effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Igor Skliar ... senior shader writer
Dane Allan Smith ... visualization executive producer
Kevin Andrew Smith ... visual effects supervisor: Weta Digital
Nicole Smith ... compositor: Scanline VFX
Ben Soan ... visual effects photographer
Doug Spilatro ... visual effects artist
Grace Stephens ... visual effects artist
Michele Stocco ... flowline supervisor: Scanline VFX
Ardenn Stolz ... stereoscopic coordinator: Legendary Entertainment
Danielle Sturton ... visual effects assistant coordinator
Jim Su ... creature supervisor: Scanline VFX
Dayang Norrafida Abang Suhaili ... digital coordinator: Luma Pictures
Mutsuhide Suzuki ... fx artist: MPC
Michael J. Sweetser ... lead compositor: DNEG
Shiloe Swisher ... visual effects compositor
Attila Szalma ... environment supervisor: MPC
Giuseppe Tagliavini ... compositing supervisor: Weta Digital
Kevin Tan ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Dey Tapajyoti ... texturing & lookdev artist
Dann Tarmy ... additional visual effects supervisor: Scanline VFX
Valerio Tarricone ... senior effects technical director: Scanline VFX
Ahmet Levent Tasel ... senior software developer: Scanline VFX
Louis Tavenier ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Andrew Taylor ... shader technical director: Weta Digital
Jamie Telfer ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Sebastien Terme ... lead fx
Damien Thaller ... digital environment supervisor
Jason Thielen ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Raphael Thiery ... camera technical director: Weta Digital
Ben Thompson ... senior lighting technical director: Weta Digital
Daniel Thomson ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital
Jon Thorsen ... lead camera td: Weta Digital
Steven Tom ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Stephen Tong ... cg supervisor
Joshua Toonen ... digital compositor
Fabio Tovar ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Will Towle ... lead digital compositor
Saurabh Tripathi ... digital compositor: Luma Pictures
Sarah Trudelle ... r&d project manager: MPC
Denis Trutanic ... senior camera technical director: Weta Digital
Hans Tsai ... layout artist: MPC
Yung Sheng Tseng ... digital matte painter: Luma Pictures
Ilkka Uitto ... lead visual effects editor: Scanline VFX
Emily Unruh ... line producer: The Third Floor
Christine Uyemura ... key fx artist: MPC
Kulapong Vaiyamugamuygul ... visual effects artist: FX TD
James Van Der Reyden ... motion capture td
Jozef van Eenbergen ... lead software developer: MPC
John D. Vaughan ... visual effects accountant
Jan Vavrusa ... digital matte painter: MPC
Cassius Vaz ... stereo producer: DNEG Stereo
Armando Velazquez ... senior compositor
Michael J. Viera ... compositing supervisor: Scanline VFX
Rob Vigorito ... compositing td
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar ... visual effects editor: MPC
Pau Viladot ... digital compositor
Thomas Dane Wagener ... department coordinator: Scanline VFX / stereo coordinator: Scanline VFX
Will Wallace ... technical director
Chris Waters ... elements team: Canada Unit, DNEG
Martin Toby Watson ... senior layout technical director: Scanline VFX
Tamara Watts Kent ... visual effects producer
Hazel Weatherall ... digital artist: 3D Scanning
Kevin Wei ... fx technical director: Luma Pictures
David Weinstein ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Rebecca Wells ... paint & roto artist
Florian Werzinski ... shading technical director: Weta Digital
Liam Whitehouse ... modeller
Albert Whitemore ... visual effects assistant coordinator: Hawaii Unit
Tyler Whitman ... visual effects assistant editor
Robert Wiese ... visualization lead: The Third Floor
Rudy Wijaya ... previs artist: MPC
Hunter L. Williams ... fx technical director: Luma Pictures
Michel J. Williams ... visualization artist: The Third Floor
Robin Williams ... visual effects production manager
Nicholas Wilson ... lead fur groomer: Weta Digital
Andrew Winters ... visual effects artist
Martin Wiseman ... bidding producer: Weta Digital
Wendi Harris Wu ... rigger: Scanline VFX
Shyam V. Yadav ... visual effects lead data wrangler (as Shyam 'Toast' Yadav)
Howard Yan ... accountant: Scanline VFX
Hang Yang ... effects artist
Robert Yeh ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Baek Yiseul ... fx artist: Luma Pictures
Kin Yiu ... visual effects coordinator
Aleksandar Yochkolovski ... cross-show lead lighting/lookdev: MPC Montreal
Liu Yongli ... embedded fx td: MPC
Estívaliz Zaragoza ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
David Zeng ... pipeline technical director
Laura Zentil ... head of talent: The Third Floor
Peter Zhaoyu Zhou ... previs/postvis artist: MPC India
Yinuo Zhou ... visual effects coordinator: Scanline VFX
Honghao Zhu ... lighting artist: Luma Pictures
Andrew Zink ... cg supervisor: Luma Pictures
Ruben Gerardo Alfaro Moreno ... visual effects (uncredited)
Pascal Blais ... head of animation: MPC (uncredited)
Auralie Blanchette ... 3d environment artist: MPC (uncredited)
Mark Fletcher ... screen graphics designer (uncredited)
Alonso Benavente Fortes ... production operations engineer: MPC (uncredited)
Kay Hoddy ... senior roto artist (uncredited)
Matthew Jeng ... motion capture technical director (uncredited)
Vishnu Premachandran ... digital artist (uncredited)
Graham Saxby ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)
Michael Treder ... visual effects production: MPC (uncredited)
Josiah Warbrick ... rotoscope artist: Weta Digital (uncredited)

Stunts 

Lee Adamson ... utility stunts
Terry Ahue ... stunt performer
Alina Andrei ... stunt double: Eiza Gonzalez
Yoshinao Aonuma ... stunt performer
James Ban ... stunt performer
Damien Bryson ... stunt performer
James Burghardt ... stunt performer
Bonnie Campanella ... stunt performer
Robbie Clissold ... stunt performer
Whitney Coleman ... stunt double: Millie Bobby Brown
Grace Conlon ... stunt performer
Craig H. Davidson ... stunt performer
Kekai Davidson ... stunt performer
Darvin Dela Cruz ... stunt team
Dorian Djoudi ... stunt performer: Hong Kong Swat team and Pedestrian
Sam Elia ... safety supervisor: second unit
Jimena Ferrante ... stunts
Jeremy Fitzgerald ... stunt double: Alexander Skarsgard
Sebastian Foxx ... stunt actor
Darin Fujimori ... stunts
Kyle Gardiner ... stunt coordinator
Jenn Grundstad ... stunt office manager
Garreth Hadfield ... stunt performer
Riley Harper ... stunt coordinator: additional photography / stunt performer
Thomas Robinson Harper ... stunt coordinator
Carlos A. Herzer ... precision driver
Shinji Ikefuji ... stunt performer
Kevin L. Jackson ... stunt rigger
Shawn Kautz ... lead stunt rigger / stunt coordinator: second unit / stunt rigging coordinator
Rumi Kikuchi ... stunt performer
Ri-Jie Kwok ... stunt performer
Amber Lamarca ... stunt performer
Jace Lee ... stunt actor
Blake Lindsell ... stunt performer
Kenny Low ... stunt performer
Xanthia Marinelli ... stunt double: Eiza Gonzalez
Holly McCredden ... stunt double: Rebecca Hall
John Meier ... stunts
Ryan Moniz ... stunt performer
Robert J. Morton ... stunts
Matt Mullins ... stunt performer
Daniel Nelson ... stunt double: Alexander Skarsgard
Andy Owen ... stunt rigger
Jim Palmer ... stunt performer
Jason Patterson ... utility stunts
Gary Price ... stunt performer
Dalton Rondell ... stunt performer
Todd Sells ... utility stunts
Ben Siemer ... stunt performer
Angela Sippel ... stunt performer
Mark Tearle ... stunt driver / utility stunts
Carla Thexton ... safety diver
Jason Tubbs ... stunt driver
Nick Turello ... stunt actor
Steve Upton ... stunt rigging foreman / utility stunts
Lena Wang ... stand-in
Steven Wang ... stand-in: Ronny Chieng / stand-in: Shun Oguri
Todd Warren ... additional stunt coordinator

Camera and Electrical Department 

Charlie Adams ... lighting technician
Lorenza Amato ... electrician
Joshua Atkin ... lighting technician: additional photography
Stephen Bacquet ... lighting technician
Dana Baker ... best boy grip
Fernando Barrios ... rigging grip sub forman
Carlos Benavides ... electrician
Glen Bielenberg ... digital led technician & programmer
Chris Birdsong ... key grip: second unit - Hawaii Unit
Brian Bishop ... rigging grip gang boss: Hawaii Unit
John Bratlien ... best boy rigging electric: additional photography
Alex Brinkworth ... lighting technician
Nick Budding ... lighting technician
Jack Cale ... lighting technician
Stu Carl ... grip
Todd Carmody ... whs liason rigger
Scott Chase ... grip
Pete Chiaramonte ... bts cinematographer
Simon Christidis ... camera operator: underwater
Danny Cochran ... rigging grip
Shaun Conway ... gaffer
Benji Copping ... dolly grip assist (as Benjamin Copping)
Toby Copping ... key grip
Aaron Cordery ... lighting technician
Eric Arnold Cortez ... fixture technician
Jimmy Cox Jr. ... fixtures tech-additional photography
Andrae Crawford ... first assistant camera: additional photography
Hilary Crombie ... second assistant camera: "b" camera
Michael Patrick Cronin ... dolly grip: "b" camera: second unit
Rebecca Crowe ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Richard Dabbs ... second assistant camera: Hawaii Unit
Scott Dolan ... camera operator: "b" camera, second unit
Zack Dougan ... rigging electrician
Duke Duvauchelle ... rigging electric
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial camera technician
Justin Edgerly ... watchout operator
Will Edmunds ... first assistant camera: "b" camera, second unit
Simon England ... first assistant camera: "a" camera
Alexander Eremin ... grip: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Devon Fernandez ... digital utility: additional photography
Michael Ficara ... lighting console programmer: second unit - Hawaii Unit
James Thomas Flynn ... fixtures technician
Henry Fordham ... grip
Mike Gerzevitz ... electrician
Corey Gineris ... drone pilot
Jack Glenn ... dolly grip
Matthew Golder ... offset lighting console programmer
James Goldman ... camera operator: "b" camera/steadicam operator
Dylan Goss ... aerial director of photography: Hawaii Unit
Peter Graf ... aerial camera system technician
Jeremy Griffiths ... rigging grip
Molly Grosvenor ... grip trainee
Sami Gustafsson ... lighting technician
Matthew Harding ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Rick Harris ... key rigging grip
Brandon Harrison ... practical lighting technician
Zack Haskell ... drone camera operator
Stephen Head ... rigging electric system designer
Orlando Hernandez ... gaffer: additional photography
Jason Hindman ... fixtures best boy
Katelyn Holzer ... camera production assistant
Robert Howie ... digital imaging technician
Frank Hruby ... camera operator
Steele Hunter ... best boy rigging grip
Andrew Jackson ... video assist
Adrian Jebef ... digital imaging technician: additional photography
Paul Johnstone ... practical electrician
Jordan C. Kadovitz ... hd video assist: additional photography
Kevin Kersting ... grip
Chris Kieffer ... video graphics supervisor
Francisco Sonic Kim ... grip: additional photography
Kevin Kim ... lighting technician: additional photography
Sean Kisch ... assistant camera: Hong Kong Unit
Syd Klinge ... drone visual observer
Jake Koning ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Jason Lamport ... fixtures technician
Al LaVerde ... rigging grip
Julian Lawrence ... digital imaging technician: second unit, Australia Unit
John M.H. Lee ... rigging electrician
Mark Levey ... lighting technician
Jay A. Lind ... best boy grip: second unit
Matthew Linfoot ... on-set best boy
Allen Liu ... grip
Matthew Love ... digital imaging technician: second unit
Steve Mathis ... gaffer: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Kevin Matz ... lighting console programmer: Hawaii Unit
Hamish McCorkindale ... grip: second unit
Scott Medcalf ... lighting technician
Chris Milani ... aclt: Hawaii Unit
Kevin J. Miller ... set lighting technician: additional photography
Daisuke Dice Miyake ... grip
Darin Moran ... director of photography: Hong Kong Unit
Matthew Morrissey ... playback supervisor
Allen Mozo ... set lighting technician
Ryan Murray ... loader: additional photography
Jeff Murrell ... gaffer
Karen Neal ... props
Edmund Ng ... video operator: second unit, Australia Unit
David B. Nowell ... aerial director of photography: Australia Unit (as David Nowell)
Luis Olivares ... video operator: main unit, Australia Unit
Derek Page ... rigging console programmer
Travis Panarisi ... rigging gaffer: additional photography
Danny Park ... loader
Jordan Perry ... lighting technician
Kevin Perry ... best boy electric: additional photography
Jason Poole ... best boy
Christina Presley ... video utility: second unit, Hawaii Unit
David Presley ... video assist: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Roham Rahmanian ... director of photography: additional photography
Anysha Rankin ... camera loader
Sean Roberts ... fixtures foreman: additional photography
Matt Robinson ... lighting technician
Travis Samson ... drone tech
Martin Schaer ... camera operator: "a" camera
Ricky Schamburg ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Rod Scott ... rigging grip
David A. Seekins ... first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit
Beau Selwood ... lighting technician
Eamon Shannon ... rigging grip
Brad Shield ... director of photography: second unit, Australia Unit
Alan Shultz ... dolly grip
Tom Slattery ... video graphics
Hannah Smith ... assistant camera
Roxanne Stephens ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit, Hawaii Unit
Matt Kevin Stone ... led technician
David Thomson ... key rigging grip: Australia Unit
David Tilburey ... senior lighting technician
Don Tomich ... rigging gaffer: Hawaii Unit
Les T. Tomita ... key grip
Jackson Tuchscherer ... senior practical electrician
Mitchell Ursetta ... lighting technician
Vince Valitutti ... still photographer
Ivan Valjan ... grip
Ignacio Viso Sande ... camera production assistant
Michael Vivian ... dolly grip: "a" camera
Mitch Wanless ... digital imaging technician assistant: dailies
Jimmy Ward ... first assistant camera: "b" camera
Peter Whitby ... lighting desk operator
Justin White ... led tech
Jeremy Wisham ... dolly grip: "a" camera, second unit
Satoshi Yamazaki ... best boy grip: additional photography
Justin Zaffiro ... second assistant camera: "a" camera

Animation Department 

Daniel Alvite ... animator
Rahul Bhadri ... key animator: MPC Montreal
Pascal Blais ... hod: MPC
Roberto Casale ... animator
Chakkarin Chansuk ... key animator
Rod Dimayuga ... senior animator
Ben Folkman ... animator: Weta Digital
Guilherme Gazzoni ... animator
Meghana Gupte ... senior animator: Scanline VFX
Lenny Holmdahl ... buyer
Jubey Jose ... animator
Alice Joubin ... animator
Kevin Labanowich ... senior animator
Michael Langford ... animation supervisor
Juan Alberto Garcia Leon ... animator
Ariel Rafael Suero Medina ... senior animator: MPC
Yusra Rabia ... animator
Alejandro Solorzano ... animator: Luma Pictures
Tatiana Tchoumakova ... animator
Phan Wiantrakoon ... animator
Josh Wood ... animator

Casting Department 

Johanna Bautista ... extras casting director / extras casting
Jacqueline Cryan ... casting associate (as Jacqueline Cadiente)
Bud Hopes ... extras casting
Krista Husar ... casting associate
Nicole Leo ... extras casting assistant
Ali Maghsoudi ... casting assistant
Marie Medina ... extras casting assistant
Djinous Rowling ... casting assistant
Georgia Simon ... adr voice casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Emily G. Ackerman ... costume production assistant
Carrie Arakaki ... key costumer
Javier Arrieta ... costume supervisor
Phillip Boutte Jr. ... costume concept artist
Steven Butler ... key costumer
Erin Louise Cardoo ... costume coordinator
Siobhan Claridy ... costumer
Charlie Dicus ... principal set costumer
Aaron Ellis ... set costumer
Hannah Greene ... fabric buyer
Jamella Hassan ... set costumer
Lindsey Kear ... assistant costume designer
Melody Koerber ... costumer
Maddy Lord ... set costumer
Josh Mar ... costumer
John Ringhoff ... ager/dyer
Ivory Stanton ... head ager/dyer
Ellie Suffolk ... costume assistant
Samantha Walker ... costumer: cast
Julie Willis ... additional wardrobe
Tricia Yoo ... principal set costumer
Sunshine Yuen ... wardrobe assistant

Editorial Department 

Debajit Barman ... editorial supervisor: DNEG
Jason Beale ... post-production executive
Pete Beaudreau ... additional editor
Jesse Chapman ... additional editor
Dan Delaney ... post-production & it engineer: Australia Unit
Leeza Diott ... dailies manager
Jason Dougherty ... dailies engineer
Bob Ducsay ... additional editor
Richard Flores Jr. ... colorist: dailies (as Rich Flores)
Kala'e Frank ... post-production coordinator
Laura Geucherian ... senior finishing producer
Bernie E. Gomez ... first assistant editor
Mitchell Goodwin ... editorial production assistant: Australia Unit
Joe Ken ... senior finishing editor: Company 3
JoAnne Ji Kim ... vp post-production technology
Tom Klane ... dailies technician
Zachary Korpi ... color assistant
Philip Marvin ... digital intermediate associate producer
Taylor Mason ... second assistant editor
Christopher McDonald ... dailies technician: additional photography
Adam Nazarenko ... additional digital intermediate colorist
John Ottman ... editorial consultant
Richard Pearson ... additional editor (as Rick Pearson)
Jared Pecht ... additional 3d colorist
Kath Raisch ... colorist: dailies post production
Stephen Regnier ... location systems engineer: EC3, dailies
Alexis Ross ... dailies producer: EC3, dailies
Stefan Sonnenfeld ... executive producer: Company3/senior colorist
John St. Laurent ... colorist: dailies: additional photography
Ian Sullivan ... digital intermediate accountant
John Tripp ... color assistant
Christos Voutsinas ... first assistant editor
Kyle Walczak ... assistant editor
Bobby Williams ... post-production coordinator
Clark Zijun Zhu ... marketing editor (as Clark Zhu)

Location Management 

Nicolai Aladieff ... location assistant
Karina Chow ... assistant location manager: Hong Kong Unit
Jessica Cole ... location manager
Lauren Cooper ... location manager
Alyssa DiMare ... location production assistant
Leann Emmert ... supervising location manager
Chelsea Genova ... location coordinator
Sarah Goller ... key assistant location manager
Lexington Graham ... assistant location manager
Pono Guerrero ... key assistant location manager
Shelby Harper ... assistant location manager
Kent Jackson ... key assistant location manager
Brandon Marlan ... key assistant location manager
Colin McDougall ... location manager: Hong Kong Unit
Zachary Quemore ... key assistant location manager
Melissa K. Shipman ... key assistant location manager
Brandon Tapati ... assistant location manager
Emily Thallon ... location assistant

Music Department 

Peter Afterman ... music supervisor
Shwan Askari ... additional synth programming
Sara Barone ... orchestrator
Clint Bennett ... music editor
Jane Berry ... music coordinator
Gevorg Chepchyan ... technical score engineer
Antonio Di Iorio ... composer: additional music
Nicholas Fitzgerald ... additional temp music editor
Michiel Groeneveld ... music production services
Opie Gruves ... music re-mixing coordinator
Junkie XL ... score mastering (as Tom Holkenborg) / score mixer (as Tom Holkenborg) / score producer (as Tom Holkenborg) / score programmer (as Tom Holkenborg)
Peter Kohrman ... technical score engineer
Alison Litton ... music supervisor
Tom Pigott Smith ... orchestra leader
Matthew Pusti ... composer: additional music - Previsualization
Jarrod Royles-Atkins ... additional synth programming
Patrick Savage ... musician
Steven Silvers ... additional synth programming
Jacopo Trifone ... technical score engineer
Daniel Waldman ... music editor

Script and Continuity Department 

Barbara Abelar ... script supervisor: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Samantha C. Kirkeby ... script supervisor: additional photography
Kerry Lyn McKissick ... script supervisor

Transportation Department 

Neil Brice ... driver
Ian 'Nobby' Clark ... transport manager
Mitch Connell ... driver: Hawaii Unit
Michael Connor ... transportation captain
David W. Dale ... driver: additional photography
Mark Dobkousky ... picture car captain
Spencer Faulkner ... unit driver
Trent Hara ... transportation
Mark 'Lurch' Houstein ... swing driver
Kenneth Theodore Kaplan ... transportation co-captain
Myles Kawakami ... transportation captain: second unit, Hawaii Unit
Scott W. Kitchen ... mechanic
Anthony Miller ... unit driver
Robert J. Morton ... transportation captain: second unit
Adam Pinkstaff ... transportation captain
Marc Porterfield ... driver
Shalie Sweetnam ... production driver: Director
Lucy Vecchio ... transportation coordinator: Australia Unit
Kayla Weatherall ... transportation coordinator
John Willoth ... transportation captain: additional photography

Additional Crew 

Andrew Allen ... dive supervisor
Kye Appleton ... on-set production assistant
Mayank Badhwar ... marketing consultant
Miguel A. Baez Jr. ... military technical advisor
Angela Barac ... pre-production production coordinator
Cassandra Barbour ... rights and clearances
Jon Baxter ... production assistant
Samara Bay ... dialect coach: Demian Bichir
Philipp Besa ... second assistant accountant
Maddison Bolesworth ... assistant: Rebecca Hall
Marcy Brooks ... studio teacher
Talia Buckberry ... assistant production coordinator
Grace Jane Burford ... intern: Legendary Entertainment
Maree Burke ... second assistant accountant
John Burns ... set medic
Sue Chipperton ... wrangler
Manveer Choudhary ... voice artist
Lacey Coop ... production assistant
Kyle Cooper ... main titles designer: Prologue Films
Cass Courchessne ... payroll clerk
Susan Dale ... second assistant accountant
Kaleb Day ... key set medic: Australia Unit
Czar Jerome De Guzman ... production staff
Jason De Meo ... key second assistant accountant
Jim Dendrinos ... production assistant
Mark Desch ... assistant craft service: additional photography
Michael Dorner ... payroll accountant
Ashley Douglass ... assistant director
Kyle Drummer ... second assistant accountant
Eric Dvorsky ... aerial ground coordinator
James Edinger ... accounting clerk
Terry Edinger ... production controller
Sam Elia ... safety advisor / safety supervisor: second unit
Kiawe Farr ... production assistant
Erik Fenske ... set medic
Gabe Figueroa ... cast assistant: additional photography
James Fitchett ... production assistant
Tony Fontanez ... actor
Kristin Fowler ... post-production coordinator
Louis Francavilla IV ... production assistant
Giela Fredman ... key first assistant accountant
Jacob Friedheim ... production assistant
Karen Gardner ... second assistant accountant
Martin Garner ... playback graphics coordinator
Zoila Gomez ... travel coordinator: ATL
Gerri Valentina Gonzalez ... marketing manager: Luma Pictures
Olivia Gordon ... cast assistant: Demian Bichir
Duyen Hackett ... caterer: Hong Kong
Derek Hall ... studios: Hawaii
Karleen Harrington ... production assistant
Roberto Harrison ... stand-in
Barry Havenga ... stand-in and photo double
Lou Henry ... first assistant accountant
Sharon Hewitson ... second assistant accountant
Gemma Hickmott ... accounts clerk
Alexa Hinds ... set production assistant: second unit
Charlotte Rebecca Hoffman ... clearance administrator (as Charlotte Hoffman)
Liz Holland ... production assistant
Zack Hosseini ... production assistant
George J. Hrico ... assistant production office coordinator
Caroline Hughes ... first team production assistant: second unit
Olivier Jean ... screen graphics
Eva Jensen ... studio teacher
Dais Kasagawa ... key set production assistant
Daniel Keating ... production assistant
Angela Kenny ... production accountant: Australia Unit
Travis Kerr ... second assistant accountant
Karla Kieffer ... playback coordinator
Corey Knef ... set production assistant
Courtney LaBree ... production coordinator
Alice Lanesbury ... picture double: Rebecca Hall / stand-in and body double
Roxann Langlois ... travel coordinator
Cody Lassiter ... content protection manager
Washington Lee ... payroll accountant
Vito Leo ... stand-in: Julian Dennison
Jacob Leonard ... production assistant
Victoria Liu ... picture double: Jessica Henwick
Ryan Makepeace ... travel and accommodation coordinator
Jack Martin ... production assistant
Amilia Matthews ... creative services
Sean Mears ... production assistant
Leah Mizrahi ... assistant: Alexander Skarsgård
Moses Munoz ... production assistant
Nicole Nakamoto ... key second assistant accountant
Frédéric North ... camera pilot: Hong Kong Unit / pilot (as Fred North)
David Paris ... pilot
Vincent Parker ... playback software engineer
AjaLee Pascual ... second second assistant accountant
Lillian Paterson ... on-set production assistant
Jessica Pennington ... adr loop group
Jessica Perez ... rights and clearances
Andrew Pescara ... production assistant
Geoffrey Petersen ... production secretary: additional photography
Julianna Politsky ... coordinator
Ahmad Popal ... production assistant
Tanika Pratt ... clearance administrator
Candice Preddy ... production coordinator
Priscilla Richardson ... set teacher
Julie Richheimer ... assistant: Eric McLeod
Sean Rigby ... safety supervisor
Estefania Rivas ... production assistant: Luma Pictures
Ryan Robertson ... main title executive producer
Matt Rock ... recruiter
Gabrielle Rogers ... dialect coach: Shun Oguri
Katalin Rogers ... assistant to producer
Marina Rubin ... accounting clerk
Bettina Russo ... studio teacher
Daniella Said ... assistant to producer
Cheryl Sakai ... production secretary
Jenny Sandell ... production coordinator
Joelle-Lyn Sarte ... assistant production coordinator
Dana Schneider ... jeweler
Isabelle Scott ... accounts assistant
Rhianna Shaheen ... office production assistant
Karen Sharp ... accounts assistant
Deborah Simmrin ... unit publicist
Joshua Smith ... production coordinator: additional photography
Morgan Smith ... rights and clearances
Gordon Spurs ... screen graphics
Lucas Stark ... production assistant
Xylena Strange ... accounting clerk
Paul Straw ... assistant production coordinator: additional photography
Jason Szabo ... stand-in
Emily Tate ... production secretary
Tabitha Tendolle ... key second assistant accountant
Eric W. Thompson ... production lawyer
Sharon Tribolet ... payroll accountant
Jodi Tripi ... stock footage research
Hine Tuaeu ... payroll accountant
Ryan Unicomb ... production assistant
Valerie Flueger Veras ... senior vp post-production: Legendary Entertainment
Greig Wagner ... production assistant
Lindsey Washington ... payroll accountant
Kate Weatherly ... assistant production coordinator / production coordinator: second unit
Becca Weston ... set production assistant
Prudence Williams ... first assistant accountant
Jeff Winn ... key craft service: additional photography
Eric Witherly ... second assistant accountant
Ryan Witherly ... second assistant accountant
Morgan Woodbry ... second assistant accountant
Cynthia Young ... key second assistant accountant
Brett Young-Fountain ... first assistant accountant
Katie Zaslaw ... production accountant
Leslie Zules ... production assistant: storyboards
Ben Schoen ... end crawl by (uncredited)

Thanks 

Michael Dougherty ... the producers wish to thank (as the MonsterVerse directors)
Gareth Edwards ... the producers wish to thank (as the MonsterVerse directors)
Jacob Grode ... the producers wish to thank
Matthew Pusti ... the producers wish to thank
Jordan Vogt-Roberts ... the producers wish to thank (as the MonsterVerse directors)
Robert Ming Wylie ... the producers wish to thank

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed